Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 7

Jornada 1ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Pinto 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
27/08 Tres Cantos 0 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fi
27/08 Alcalá 2 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
27/08 Trival Valderas 2 - 1 Rayo B Fi
27/08 Getafe B 2 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
27/08 Alcorcón B 2 - 3 Leganés B Fi
27/08 San F. Henares 3 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
27/08 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Parla Escuela Fi
27/08 El Álamo 0 - 3 Móstoles Fi
27/08 Alcobendas S 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Rayo B 2 - 0 Alcalá Fi
03/09 Pinto 1 - 2 Tres Cantos Fi
03/09 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
03/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
03/09 Parla Escuela 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
03/09 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fi
03/09 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
03/09 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
03/09 Leganés B 0 - 2 Getafe B Fi
03/09 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 El Álamo Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Pinto Fi
10/09 Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
10/09 Alcalá 1 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fi
10/09 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Leganés B Fi
10/09 Getafe B 1 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
10/09 Alcorcón B 2 - 0 Parla Escuela Fi
10/09 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fi
10/09 Colmenar Viejo 2 - 2 Móstoles Fi
10/09 El Álamo 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fi
10/09 Rayo B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Pinto 2 - 1 El Álamo Fi
17/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fi
17/09 Parla Escuela 2 - 3 Getafe B Fi
17/09 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
17/09 San F. Henares 4 - 1 Móstoles Fi
17/09 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
17/09 Leganés B 2 - 2 Alcalá Fi
17/09 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Trival Valderas Fi
17/09 Rayo B 4 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
17/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Pinto 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
24/09 Inter de Madrid 0 - 0 Rayo B Fi
24/09 Tres Cantos 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fi
24/09 Alcalá 6 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
24/09 Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Parla Escuela Fi
24/09 Getafe B 3 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fi
24/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Móstoles Fi
24/09 San F. Henares 0 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
24/09 El Álamo 0 - 3 Colmenar Viejo Fi
24/09 Santa Ana 3 - 1 Leganés B Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 El Álamo Fi
01/10 Rayo B 3 - 0 Pinto Fi
01/10 Parla Escuela 0 - 2 Alcalá Fi
01/10 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 2 Trival Valderas Fi
01/10 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fi
01/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fi
01/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
01/10 Móstoles 1 - 3 Getafe B Fi
01/10 Alcobendas S 3 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
01/10 Leganés B 3 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Parla Escuela Fi
08/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Rayo B Fi
08/10 Pinto 1 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fi
08/10 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Leganés B Fi
08/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 3 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
08/10 Alcalá 3 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fi
08/10 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Móstoles Fi
08/10 Getafe B 2 - 3 Alcobendas S Fi
08/10 Alcorcón B 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fi
08/10 El Álamo 3 - 2 San F. Henares Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Parla Escuela 1 - 3 Tres Cantos Fi
12/10 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fi
12/10 Colmenar Viejo 0 - 2 Getafe B Fi
12/10 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
12/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
12/10 Leganés B 1 - 2 Pinto Fi
12/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fi
12/10 Móstoles 2 - 2 Alcalá Fi
12/10 Alcobendas S 2 - 2 Trival Valderas Fi
12/10 Rayo B 2 - 0 El Álamo Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Leganés B Fi
15/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fi
15/10 Alcalá 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fi
15/10 Trival Valderas 4 - 1 Colmenar Viejo Fi
15/10 El Álamo 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fi
15/10 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Parla Escuela Fi
15/10 Santa Ana 0 - 2 Móstoles Fi
15/10 Getafe B 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fi
15/10 Rayo B 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
15/10 Pinto 3 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Parla Escuela 0 - 1 Pinto Fi
22/10 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2 - 6 Inter de Madrid Fi
22/10 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 2 Alcalá Fi
22/10 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
22/10 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Getafe B Fi
22/10 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 0 El Álamo Fi
22/10 Leganés B 0 - 1 Rayo B Fi
22/10 San Agustín de Guadalix 2 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
22/10 Móstoles 1 - 0 Tres Cantos Fi
22/10 Alcobendas S 3 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 1 Parla Escuela Fi
29/10 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Móstoles Fi
29/10 Tres Cantos 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fi
29/10 Alcalá 3 - 1 San F. Henares Fi
29/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
29/10 El Álamo 1 - 2 Getafe B Fi
29/10 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 1 Leganés B Fi
29/10 Santa Ana 1 - 3 Colmenar Viejo Fi
29/10 Rayo B 1 - 0 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
29/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Parla Escuela 1 - 2 Rayo B Fi
05/11 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
05/11 Colmenar Viejo 2 - 3 Tres Cantos Fi
05/11 San F. Henares 1 - 3 Santa Ana Fi
05/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 2 Alcalá Fi
05/11 Getafe B 4 - 0 Trival Valderas Fi
05/11 Leganés B 2 - 1 El Álamo Fi
05/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fi
05/11 Móstoles 1 - 1 Pinto Fi
05/11 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Móstoles Fi
12/11 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Colmenar Viejo Fi
12/11 Tres Cantos 0 - 4 San F. Henares Fi
12/11 Alcalá 2 - 0 Getafe B Fi
12/11 El Álamo 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fi
12/11 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 2 Parla Escuela Fi
12/11 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Alcorcón B Fi
12/11 Rayo B 4 - 1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Fi
12/11 Leganés B 0 - 1 San Agustín de Guadalix Fi
12/11 Pinto 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Parla Escuela 0 - 5 Leganés B Fi
19/11 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fi
19/11 Colmenar Viejo 1 - 1 Pinto Fi
19/11 San F. Henares 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fi
19/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 1 Tres Cantos Fi
19/11 Getafe B 3 - 0 Santa Ana Fi
19/11 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Alcalá Fi
19/11 San Agustín de Guadalix 1 - 1 El Álamo Fi
19/11 Móstoles 4 - 3 Rayo B Fi
19/11 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

26.11.2017
26/11 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Parla Escuela -:-
26/11 Leganés B   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
26/11 Poz. Alarcón   -   Móstoles -:-
26/11 Rayo B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
26/11 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
26/11 Pinto   -   San F. Henares -:-
26/11 Inter de Madrid   -   Alcorcón B -:-
26/11 Tres Cantos   -   Getafe B -:-
26/11 Santa Ana   -   Trival Valderas -:-
26/11 El Álamo   -   Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Parla Escuela   -   El Álamo -:-
03/12 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
03/12 Móstoles   -   Leganés B -:-
03/12 Alcobendas S   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
03/12 Colmenar Viejo   -   Rayo B -:-
03/12 San F. Henares   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
03/12 Alcorcón B   -   Pinto -:-
03/12 Getafe B   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
03/12 Trival Valderas   -   Tres Cantos -:-
03/12 Alcalá   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Parla Escuela   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
17/12 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Móstoles -:-
17/12 Leganés B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
17/12 Poz. Alarcón   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
17/12 Rayo B   -   San F. Henares -:-
17/12 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcorcón B -:-
17/12 Pinto   -   Getafe B -:-
17/12 Inter de Madrid   -   Trival Valderas -:-
17/12 Tres Cantos   -   Alcalá -:-
17/12 El Álamo   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 El Álamo   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
07/01 Móstoles   -   Parla Escuela -:-
07/01 Alcobendas S   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
07/01 Colmenar Viejo   -   Leganés B -:-
07/01 San F. Henares   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
07/01 Alcorcón B   -   Rayo B -:-
07/01 Getafe B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
07/01 Trival Valderas   -   Pinto -:-
07/01 Alcalá   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
07/01 Santa Ana   -   Tres Cantos -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Móstoles -:-
14/01 Parla Escuela   -   Alcobendas S -:-
14/01 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
14/01 Leganés B   -   San F. Henares -:-
14/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcorcón B -:-
14/01 Rayo B   -   Getafe B -:-
14/01 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Trival Valderas -:-
14/01 Pinto   -   Alcalá -:-
14/01 Inter de Madrid   -   Santa Ana -:-
14/01 Tres Cantos   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   San F. Henares -:-
21/01 Parla Escuela   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
21/01 Inter de Madrid   -   Tres Cantos -:-
21/01 Santa Ana   -   Pinto -:-
21/01 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcalá -:-
21/01 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Alcobendas S -:-
21/01 Poz. Alarcón   -   Getafe B -:-
21/01 Leganés B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
21/01 Móstoles   -   El Álamo -:-
21/01 Rayo B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Tres Cantos   -   Pinto -:-
28/01 Trival Valderas   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
28/01 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Alcorcón B -:-
28/01 El Álamo   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
28/01 Alcalá   -   Rayo B -:-
28/01 Santa Ana   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
28/01 San F. Henares   -   Parla Escuela -:-
28/01 Alcobendas S   -   Móstoles -:-
28/01 Getafe B   -   Leganés B -:-
28/01 Colmenar Viejo   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   San F. Henares -:-
04/02 Móstoles   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
04/02 Pinto   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
04/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Tres Cantos -:-
04/02 Rayo B   -   Santa Ana -:-
04/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcalá -:-
04/02 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Getafe B -:-
04/02 Parla Escuela   -   Alcorcón B -:-
04/02 Alcobendas S   -   El Álamo -:-
04/02 Leganés B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 El Álamo   -   Pinto -:-
11/02 Santa Ana   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
11/02 Trival Valderas   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
11/02 Tres Cantos   -   Rayo B -:-
11/02 Inter de Madrid   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
11/02 Colmenar Viejo   -   Alcobendas S -:-
11/02 Getafe B   -   Parla Escuela -:-
11/02 San F. Henares   -   Móstoles -:-
11/02 Alcalá   -   Leganés B -:-
11/02 Alcorcón B   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Pinto -:-
18/02 Alcobendas S   -   San F. Henares -:-
18/02 Rayo B   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
18/02 Poz. Alarcón   -   Tres Cantos -:-
18/02 Leganés B   -   Santa Ana -:-
18/02 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Alcalá -:-
18/02 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Getafe B -:-
18/02 Móstoles   -   Alcorcón B -:-
18/02 Colmenar Viejo   -   El Álamo -:-
18/02 Parla Escuela   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

25.02.2018
25/02 El Álamo   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
25/02 Pinto   -   Rayo B -:-
25/02 Inter de Madrid   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
25/02 Tres Cantos   -   Leganés B -:-
25/02 Santa Ana   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
25/02 Alcalá   -   Parla Escuela -:-
25/02 Trival Valderas   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
25/02 Getafe B   -   Móstoles -:-
25/02 Alcorcón B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
25/02 San F. Henares   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Rayo B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
04/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Pinto -:-
04/03 Leganés B   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
04/03 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Tres Cantos -:-
04/03 Parla Escuela   -   Santa Ana -:-
04/03 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Alcalá -:-
04/03 Móstoles   -   Trival Valderas -:-
04/03 Alcobendas S   -   Getafe B -:-
04/03 Colmenar Viejo   -   Alcorcón B -:-
04/03 San F. Henares   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

11.03.2018
11/03 El Álamo   -   Rayo B -:-
11/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
11/03 Pinto   -   Leganés B -:-
11/03 Inter de Madrid   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
11/03 Tres Cantos   -   Parla Escuela -:-
11/03 Santa Ana   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
11/03 Alcalá   -   Móstoles -:-
11/03 Trival Valderas   -   Alcobendas S -:-
11/03 Getafe B   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
11/03 Alcorcón B   -   San F. Henares -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Rayo B -:-
18/03 Leganés B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
18/03 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Pinto -:-
18/03 Parla Escuela   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
18/03 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Tres Cantos -:-
18/03 Móstoles   -   Santa Ana -:-
18/03 Alcobendas S   -   Alcalá -:-
18/03 Colmenar Viejo   -   Trival Valderas -:-
18/03 San F. Henares   -   Getafe B -:-
18/03 Alcorcón B   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

25.03.2018
25/03 El Álamo   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
25/03 Rayo B   -   Leganés B -:-
25/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
25/03 Pinto   -   Parla Escuela -:-
25/03 Inter de Madrid   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
25/03 Tres Cantos   -   Móstoles -:-
25/03 Santa Ana   -   Alcobendas S -:-
25/03 Alcalá   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
25/03 Trival Valderas   -   San F. Henares -:-
25/03 Getafe B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

29.03.2018
29/03 Leganés B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
29/03 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Rayo B -:-
29/03 Parla Escuela   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
29/03 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Pinto -:-
29/03 Móstoles   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
29/03 Alcobendas S   -   Tres Cantos -:-
29/03 Colmenar Viejo   -   Santa Ana -:-
29/03 San F. Henares   -   Alcalá -:-
29/03 Alcorcón B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
29/03 Getafe B   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

01.04.2018
01/04 El Álamo   -   Leganés B -:-
01/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
01/04 Rayo B   -   Parla Escuela -:-
01/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
01/04 Pinto   -   Móstoles -:-
01/04 Inter de Madrid   -   Alcobendas S -:-
01/04 Tres Cantos   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
01/04 Santa Ana   -   San F. Henares -:-
01/04 Alcalá   -   Alcorcón B -:-
01/04 Trival Valderas   -   Getafe B -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2018
08/04 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Leganés B -:-
08/04 Parla Escuela   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
08/04 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Rayo B -:-
08/04 Móstoles   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
08/04 Alcobendas S   -   Pinto -:-
08/04 Colmenar Viejo   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
08/04 San F. Henares   -   Tres Cantos -:-
08/04 Alcorcón B   -   Santa Ana -:-
08/04 Getafe B   -   Alcalá -:-
08/04 Trival Valderas   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

15.04.2018
15/04 El Álamo   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
15/04 Inter de Madrid   -   San F. Henares -:-
15/04 Pinto   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
15/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcobendas S -:-
15/04 Leganés B   -   Parla Escuela -:-
15/04 Tres Cantos   -   Alcorcón B -:-
15/04 Rayo B   -   Móstoles -:-
15/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
15/04 Santa Ana   -   Getafe B -:-
15/04 Alcalá   -   Trival Valderas -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Parla Escuela   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
22/04 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Leganés B -:-
22/04 Móstoles   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
22/04 Alcobendas S   -   Rayo B -:-
22/04 Colmenar Viejo   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
22/04 San F. Henares   -   Pinto -:-
22/04 Alcorcón B   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
22/04 Getafe B   -   Tres Cantos -:-
22/04 Trival Valderas   -   Santa Ana -:-
22/04 Alcalá   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   San F. Henares -:-
29/04 Rayo B   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
29/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcobendas S -:-
29/04 El Álamo   -   Parla Escuela -:-
29/04 Inter de Madrid   -   Getafe B -:-
29/04 Pinto   -   Alcorcón B -:-
29/04 Leganés B   -   Móstoles -:-
29/04 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
29/04 Tres Cantos   -   Trival Valderas -:-
29/04 Santa Ana   -   Alcalá -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

02.05.2018
02/05 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   Parla Escuela -:-
02/05 Móstoles   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
02/05 Alcobendas S   -   Leganés B -:-
02/05 Colmenar Viejo   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
02/05 San F. Henares   -   Rayo B -:-
02/05 Alcorcón B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
02/05 Getafe B   -   Pinto -:-
02/05 Trival Valderas   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
02/05 Alcalá   -   Tres Cantos -:-
02/05 Santa Ana   -   El Álamo -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Los Yébenes-San Bruno   -   El Álamo -:-
06/05 Parla Escuela   -   Móstoles -:-
06/05 San Agustín de Guadalix   -   Alcobendas S -:-
06/05 Leganés B   -   Colmenar Viejo -:-
06/05 Poz. Alarcón   -   San F. Henares -:-
06/05 Rayo B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
06/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Getafe B -:-
06/05 Pinto   -   Trival Valderas -:-
06/05 Inter de Madrid   -   Alcalá -:-
06/05 Tres Cantos   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Móstoles   -   Los Yébenes-San Bruno -:-
13/05 Alcobendas S   -   Parla Escuela -:-
13/05 Colmenar Viejo   -   San Agustín de Guadalix -:-
13/05 San F. Henares   -   Leganés B -:-
13/05 Alcorcón B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
13/05 Getafe B   -   Rayo B -:-
13/05 Trival Valderas   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
13/05 Alcalá   -   Pinto -:-
13/05 Santa Ana   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
13/05 El Álamo   -   Tres Cantos -:-
 

Buscador de deportes