Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 5

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Ascó FC 1 - 3 Olot Fi
20/08 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Granollers Fi
20/08 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Peralada Fi
21/08 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Manlleu Fi
21/08 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
21/08 Vilassar Mar 2 - 2 Sabadell B Fi
21/08 Europa 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
21/08 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Palamós Fi
21/08 Júpiter 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
21/08 Montañesa 2 - 2 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

28.08.2016
28/08 Terrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
28/08 Olot 4 - 1 Júpiter Fi
28/08 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
28/08 Peralada 2 - 1 Europa Fi
28/08 Manlleu 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
28/08 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
28/08 Sant Andreu 3 - 2 Montañesa Fi
28/08 Granollers 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
28/08 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
28/08 Palamós 4 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Olot Fi
03/09 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 2 Sabadell B Fi
04/09 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
04/09 Terrassa 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
04/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 3 Palamós Fi
04/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Peralada Fi
04/09 Europa 0 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
04/09 Júpiter 3 - 1 Manlleu Fi
04/09 Montañesa 3 - 0 Granollers Fi
04/09 Figueres UE 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Palamós 2 - 1 Montañesa Fi
10/09 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
10/09 Olot 1 - 0 Europa Fi
10/09 Manlleu 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
10/09 Peralada 4 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
10/09 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Júpiter Fi
11/09 Granollers 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
11/09 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
11/09 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
11/09 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
18/09 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 2 Peralada Fi
18/09 Castelldefels 0 - 0 Júpiter Fi
18/09 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
18/09 Vilassar Mar 1 - 2 Olot Fi
18/09 Europa 1 - 1 Manlleu Fi
18/09 Montañesa 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fi
18/09 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Granollers Fi
18/09 Terrassa 4 - 0 Palamós Fi
18/09 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Europa Fi
25/09 Granollers 4 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
25/09 Júpiter 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
25/09 Palamós 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
25/09 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
25/09 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Montañesa Fi
25/09 Olot 3 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
25/09 Peralada 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
25/09 Vilafranca FC 5 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fi
25/09 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Sant Andreu 4 - 3 Sabadell B Fi
02/10 Granollers 6 - 2 Palamós Fi
02/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Peralada Fi
02/10 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 Olot Fi
02/10 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
02/10 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
02/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Manlleu Fi
02/10 Terrassa 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
02/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
02/10 Europa 1 - 1 Júpiter Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
08/10 Manlleu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
08/10 Ascó FC 2 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
08/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Europa Fi
08/10 Palamós 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
09/10 Vilafranca FC 2 - 1 Montañesa Fi
09/10 Júpiter 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
09/10 Peralada 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
09/10 Olot 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
09/10 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Sant Andreu 0 - 2 Peralada Fi
12/10 Montañesa 1 - 2 Olot Fi
12/10 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
12/10 Castelldefels 1 - 2 Europa Fi
12/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fi
12/10 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Júpiter Fi
12/10 Palamós 1 - 0 Sabadell B Fi
12/10 Granollers 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
12/10 Terrassa 0 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
12/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 1 Manlleu Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
16/10 Ascó FC 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
16/10 Júpiter 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fi
16/10 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Palamós Fi
16/10 Peralada 5 - 0 Granollers Fi
16/10 Olot 3 - 2 Terrassa Fi
16/10 Manlleu 1 - 1 Montañesa Fi
16/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
16/10 Europa 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
16/10 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Granollers 1 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
23/10 Sant Andreu 1 - 3 Olot Fi
23/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
23/10 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
23/10 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
23/10 Palamós 1 - 0 Peralada Fi
23/10 Terrassa 4 - 1 Manlleu Fi
23/10 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Júpiter Fi
23/10 Figueres UE 1 - 0 Europa Fi
23/10 Sabadell B 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Peralada 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fi
29/10 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
30/10 Vilafranca FC 3 - 2 Palamós Fi
30/10 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Terrassa Fi
30/10 Júpiter 1 - 0 Montañesa Fi
30/10 Europa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
30/10 Vilassar Mar 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
30/10 Manlleu 2 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
30/10 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
30/10 Olot 2 - 1 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
06/11 Granollers 2 - 2 Manlleu Fi
06/11 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
06/11 Montañesa 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
06/11 Castelldefels 1 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
06/11 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Peralada Fi
06/11 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
06/11 Palamós 0 - 2 Olot Fi
06/11 Terrassa 2 - 0 Júpiter Fi
06/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 1 Europa Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
13/11 Júpiter 0 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
13/11 Europa 0 - 1 Montañesa Fi
13/11 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
13/11 Ascó FC 3 - 0 Granollers Fi
13/11 Olot 5 - 0 Sabadell B Fi
13/11 Figueres UE 4 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
13/11 Peralada 4 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
13/11 Manlleu 3 - 3 Palamós Fi
13/11 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Granollers 1 - 0 Júpiter Fi
20/11 Sant Andreu 6 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fi
20/11 Montañesa 2 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
20/11 Castelldefels 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fi
20/11 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Olot Fi
20/11 Peralada 2 - 3 Vilafranca FC Fi
20/11 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Manlleu Fi
20/11 Palamós 0 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
20/11 Terrassa 3 - 0 Europa Fi
20/11 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 08.12.2016
26/11 Sanfeliuenc 3 - 0 Granollers Fi
27/11 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
27/11 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Sabadell B Fi
27/11 Júpiter 1 - 3 Palamós Fi
27/11 Europa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
27/11 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Terrassa Fi
27/11 Olot 1 - 1 Peralada Fi
27/11 Manlleu 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
27/11 Figueres UE 0 - 2 Montañesa Fi
08/12 Pobla Mafumet 4 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Sabadell B 2 - 0 Júpiter Fi
04/12 Granollers 0 - 1 Europa Fi
04/12 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
04/12 Montañesa 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
04/12 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
04/12 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Olot Fi
04/12 La Jonquera 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
04/12 Peralada 3 - 0 Manlleu Fi
04/12 Palamós 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
04/12 Terrassa 2 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
08/12 Manlleu 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
10/12 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 2 Sabadell B Fi
11/12 Castelldefels 2 - 2 Olot Fi
11/12 Ascó FC 2 - 1 Peralada Fi
11/12 Júpiter 1 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
11/12 Europa 1 - 0 Palamós Fi
11/12 Figueres UE 3 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
11/12 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
11/12 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Granollers Fi
11/12 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Montañesa Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Europa Fi
17/12 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
17/12 Palamós 3 - 5 Vilassar Mar Fi
17/12 Granollers 4 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
18/12 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
18/12 Peralada 4 - 1 Júpiter Fi
18/12 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Fi
18/12 Olot 1 - 1 Manlleu Fi
18/12 Terrassa 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
18/12 Montañesa 1 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Peralada 2 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
08/01 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Júpiter Fi
08/01 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
08/01 Granollers 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
08/01 Palamós 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
08/01 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Europa Fi
08/01 Olot 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
08/01 Manlleu 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
08/01 Terrassa 4 - 0 Montañesa Fi
08/01 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
15/01 Montañesa 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
15/01 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Sabadell B Fi
15/01 Europa 1 - 0 Peralada Fi
15/01 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Terrassa Fi
15/01 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Palamós Fi
15/01 Ascó FC 3 - 0 Manlleu Fi
15/01 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
15/01 Júpiter 0 - 1 Olot Fi
15/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2017 - 01.03.2017
21/01 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Pobla Mafumet Fi
22/01 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Terrassa Fi
22/01 Granollers 3 - 0 Montañesa Fi
22/01 Palamós 4 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
22/01 Peralada 0 - 1 Vilassar Mar Fi
22/01 Vilafranca FC 1 - 2 Europa Fi
22/01 Manlleu 0 - 0 Júpiter Fi
22/01 Olot 1 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
22/01 Ascó FC 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
01/03 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
28/01 Vilassar Mar 0 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
28/01 Sanfeliuenc 4 - 0 Manlleu Fi
29/01 Castelldefels 0 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
29/01 Montañesa 1 - 0 Palamós Fi
29/01 Júpiter 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
29/01 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
29/01 Europa 0 - 5 Olot Fi
29/01 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Peralada Fi
29/01 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 2 Sabadell B Fi
29/01 Terrassa 2 - 1 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Ascó FC 3 - 2 Sanfeliuenc Fi
05/02 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Montañesa Fi
05/02 Júpiter 2 - 2 Castelldefels Fi
05/02 Vilafranca FC 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
05/02 Granollers 3 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
05/02 Palamós 1 - 1 Terrassa Fi
05/02 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
05/02 Olot 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
05/02 Manlleu 1 - 1 Europa Fi
05/02 Peralada 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2017 - 15.03.2017
11/02 Sanfeliuenc 2 - 1 Júpiter Fi
12/02 Castelldefels 0 - 1 Granollers Fi
12/02 Montañesa 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
12/02 Vilassar Mar 2 - 0 Manlleu Fi
12/02 Europa 1 - 1 Ascó FC Fi
12/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
12/02 Terrassa 0 - 1 Sabadell B Fi
12/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 1 - 5 Peralada Fi
12/02 Figueres UE 1 - 1 Olot Fi
15/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Palamós Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
19/02 Palamós 1 - 0 Granollers Fi
19/02 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Sant Andreu Fi
19/02 Vilafranca FC 2 - 3 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
19/02 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
19/02 Júpiter 1 - 2 Europa Fi
19/02 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Terrassa Fi
19/02 Olot 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
19/02 Manlleu 0 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
19/02 Peralada 2 - 0 Montañesa Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Figueres UE 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
25/02 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Manlleu Fi
26/02 Castelldefels 2 - 0 Palamós Fi
26/02 Granollers 0 - 1 Sabadell B Fi
26/02 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
26/02 Montañesa 0 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
26/02 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 2 Olot Fi
26/02 Vilassar Mar 1 - 1 Júpiter Fi
26/02 Europa 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
26/02 Terrassa 0 - 1 Peralada Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
05/03 Sabadell B 1 - 3 Palamós Fi
05/03 Peralada 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
05/03 Vilafranca FC 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
05/03 Ascó FC 1 - 2 Pobla Mafumet Fi
05/03 Júpiter 2 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
05/03 Europa 2 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
05/03 La Jonquera 1 - 2 Granollers Fi
05/03 Olot 2 - 1 Montañesa Fi
05/03 Manlleu 1 - 2 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Castelldefels 0 - 3 Sabadell B Fi
12/03 Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
12/03 Montañesa 1 - 1 Manlleu Fi
12/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
12/03 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Júpiter Fi
12/03 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Europa Fi
12/03 Granollers 0 - 0 Peralada Fi
12/03 Figueres UE 2 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
12/03 Palamós 3 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
12/03 Terrassa 2 - 1 Olot Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
19/03 Vilafranca FC 6 - 0 Granollers Fi
19/03 Ascó FC 0 - 0 Montañesa Fi
19/03 Júpiter 1 - 1 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
19/03 Europa 3 - 0 Figueres UE Fi
19/03 Vilassar Mar 1 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
19/03 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Sabadell B Fi
19/03 Olot 2 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
19/03 Peralada 2 - 0 Palamós Fi
19/03 Manlleu 1 - 0 Terrassa Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Castelldefels 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
26/03 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Peralada Fi
26/03 Granollers 0 - 1 Olot Fi
26/03 Montañesa 1 - 0 Júpiter Fi
26/03 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 3 Sanfeliuenc Fi
26/03 Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Manlleu Fi
26/03 Figueres UE 4 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
26/03 Palamós 3 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
26/03 Terrassa 2 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
26/03 Pobla Mafumet 0 - 0 Europa Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
02/04 Vilafranca FC 4 - 0 Sabadell B Fi
02/04 Ascó FC 1 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
02/04 Júpiter 0 - 1 Terrassa Fi
02/04 Europa 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
02/04 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 Montañesa Fi
02/04 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Castelldefels Fi
02/04 Peralada 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
02/04 Olot 1 - 0 Palamós Fi
02/04 Manlleu 3 - 3 Granollers Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
08/04 Sabadell B 1 - 1 Olot Fi
08/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
09/04 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Peralada Fi
09/04 Granollers 1 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
09/04 Montañesa 0 - 1 Europa Fi
09/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 3 - 2 Vilassar Mar Fi
09/04 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
09/04 Terrassa 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
09/04 Palamós 3 - 1 Manlleu Fi
09/04 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Júpiter Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

13.04.2017 - 14.04.2017
13/04 Ascó FC 2 - 0 Palamós Fi
13/04 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 3 Sant Andreu Fi
13/04 Manlleu 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fi
13/04 Europa 0 - 2 Terrassa Fi
13/04 Figueres UE 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
14/04 Vilafranca FC 3 - 0 Peralada Fi
14/04 Júpiter 2 - 2 Granollers Fi
14/04 Vilassar Mar 3 - 1 Montañesa Fi
14/04 Pobla Mafumet 3 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
14/04 Olot 1 - 0 La Jonquera Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Sabadell B 0 - 2 Ascó FC Fi
22/04 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 Europa Fi
23/04 Granollers 1 - 0 Sanfeliuenc Fi
23/04 Castelldefels 2 - 1 Vilafranca FC Fi
23/04 Montañesa 1 - 2 Figueres UE Fi
23/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
23/04 Palamós 1 - 2 Júpiter Fi
23/04 Terrassa 2 - 0 Vilassar Mar Fi
23/04 La Jonquera 2 - 1 Manlleu Fi
23/04 Peralada 2 - 1 Olot Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Sanfeliuenc 1 - 0 Palamós Fi
30/04 Ascó FC 0 - 2 La Jonquera Fi
30/04 Júpiter 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fi
30/04 Europa 0 - 0 Granollers Fi
30/04 Vilassar Mar 0 - 0 Sant Andreu Fi
30/04 Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Montañesa Fi
30/04 Cerdanyola del Vallés 2 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
30/04 Figueres UE 0 - 1 Terrassa Fi
30/04 Manlleu 3 - 1 Peralada Fi
30/04 Olot 3 - 2 Vilafranca FC Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Vilafranca FC 2 - 0 Manlleu Fi
07/05 Granollers 0 - 3 Vilassar Mar Fi
07/05 Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Figueres UE Fi
07/05 Montañesa 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Vallés Fi
07/05 Olot 5 - 0 Castelldefels Fi
07/05 Peralada 3 - 0 Ascó FC Fi
07/05 La Jonquera 0 - 0 Júpiter Fi
07/05 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Sanfeliuenc Fi
07/05 Palamós 0 - 0 Europa Fi
07/05 Terrassa 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Manlleu 4 - 3 Olot Fi
14/05 Ascó FC 1 - 0 Vilafranca FC Fi
14/05 Júpiter 1 - 4 Peralada Fi
14/05 Sanfeliuenc 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fi
14/05 Europa 4 - 0 Sabadell B Fi
14/05 Vilassar Mar 2 - 1 Palamós Fi
14/05 Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Sant Andreu Fi
14/05 Cerdanyola del Vallés 0 - 2 Terrassa Fi
14/05 Castelldefels 3 - 0 Montañesa Fi
14/05 Figueres UE 1 - 2 Granollers Fi
 

Buscador de deportes