Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Anaitasuna FT   -   Deusto -:-
27/08 CD Getxo   -   Alavés B -:-
27/08 Somorrostro   -   Santutxu -:-
27/08 C.Durango   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
27/08 Sestao   -   Club Bermeo -:-
27/08 Balmaseda   -   Aurrerá -:-
27/08 Zamudio   -   Baskonia -:-
27/08 Amurrio   -   Beasain -:-
27/08 Sodupe   -   Portugalete -:-
27/08 Santurtzi   -   Lagun Onak -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Deusto   -   Santurtzi -:-
03/09 Alavés B   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
03/09 Santutxu   -   CD Getxo -:-
03/09 Real Sociedad C   -   Somorrostro -:-
03/09 Club Bermeo   -   C.Durango -:-
03/09 Aurrerá   -   Sestao -:-
03/09 Baskonia   -   Balmaseda -:-
03/09 Beasain   -   Zamudio -:-
03/09 Portugalete   -   Amurrio -:-
03/09 Lagun Onak   -   Sodupe -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Deusto   -   Alavés B -:-
10/09 Anaitasuna FT   -   Santutxu -:-
10/09 CD Getxo   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
10/09 Somorrostro   -   Club Bermeo -:-
10/09 C.Durango   -   Aurrerá -:-
10/09 Sestao   -   Baskonia -:-
10/09 Balmaseda   -   Beasain -:-
10/09 Zamudio   -   Portugalete -:-
10/09 Amurrio   -   Lagun Onak -:-
10/09 Santurtzi   -   Sodupe -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Alavés B   -   Santurtzi -:-
17/09 Santutxu   -   Deusto -:-
17/09 Real Sociedad C   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
17/09 Club Bermeo   -   CD Getxo -:-
17/09 Aurrerá   -   Somorrostro -:-
17/09 Baskonia   -   C.Durango -:-
17/09 Beasain   -   Sestao -:-
17/09 Portugalete   -   Balmaseda -:-
17/09 Lagun Onak   -   Zamudio -:-
17/09 Sodupe   -   Amurrio -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Alavés B   -   Santutxu -:-
24/09 Deusto   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
24/09 Anaitasuna FT   -   Club Bermeo -:-
24/09 CD Getxo   -   Aurrerá -:-
24/09 Somorrostro   -   Baskonia -:-
24/09 C.Durango   -   Beasain -:-
24/09 Sestao   -   Portugalete -:-
24/09 Balmaseda   -   Lagun Onak -:-
24/09 Zamudio   -   Sodupe -:-
24/09 Santurtzi   -   Amurrio -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Santutxu   -   Santurtzi -:-
01/10 Real Sociedad C   -   Alavés B -:-
01/10 Club Bermeo   -   Deusto -:-
01/10 Aurrerá   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
01/10 Baskonia   -   CD Getxo -:-
01/10 Beasain   -   Somorrostro -:-
01/10 Portugalete   -   C.Durango -:-
01/10 Lagun Onak   -   Sestao -:-
01/10 Sodupe   -   Balmaseda -:-
01/10 Amurrio   -   Zamudio -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Santutxu   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
08/10 Alavés B   -   Club Bermeo -:-
08/10 Deusto   -   Aurrerá -:-
08/10 Anaitasuna FT   -   Baskonia -:-
08/10 CD Getxo   -   Beasain -:-
08/10 Somorrostro   -   Portugalete -:-
08/10 C.Durango   -   Lagun Onak -:-
08/10 Sestao   -   Sodupe -:-
08/10 Balmaseda   -   Amurrio -:-
08/10 Santurtzi   -   Zamudio -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Real Sociedad C   -   Santurtzi -:-
12/10 Club Bermeo   -   Santutxu -:-
12/10 Aurrerá   -   Alavés B -:-
12/10 Baskonia   -   Deusto -:-
12/10 Beasain   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
12/10 Portugalete   -   CD Getxo -:-
12/10 Lagun Onak   -   Somorrostro -:-
12/10 Sodupe   -   C.Durango -:-
12/10 Amurrio   -   Sestao -:-
12/10 Zamudio   -   Balmaseda -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Real Sociedad C   -   Club Bermeo -:-
15/10 Santutxu   -   Aurrerá -:-
15/10 Alavés B   -   Baskonia -:-
15/10 Deusto   -   Beasain -:-
15/10 Anaitasuna FT   -   Portugalete -:-
15/10 CD Getxo   -   Lagun Onak -:-
15/10 Somorrostro   -   Sodupe -:-
15/10 C.Durango   -   Amurrio -:-
15/10 Sestao   -   Zamudio -:-
15/10 Santurtzi   -   Balmaseda -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Club Bermeo   -   Santurtzi -:-
22/10 Aurrerá   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
22/10 Baskonia   -   Santutxu -:-
22/10 Beasain   -   Alavés B -:-
22/10 Portugalete   -   Deusto -:-
22/10 Lagun Onak   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
22/10 Sodupe   -   CD Getxo -:-
22/10 Amurrio   -   Somorrostro -:-
22/10 Zamudio   -   C.Durango -:-
22/10 Balmaseda   -   Sestao -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Club Bermeo   -   Aurrerá -:-
29/10 Real Sociedad C   -   Baskonia -:-
29/10 Santutxu   -   Beasain -:-
29/10 Alavés B   -   Portugalete -:-
29/10 Deusto   -   Lagun Onak -:-
29/10 Anaitasuna FT   -   Sodupe -:-
29/10 CD Getxo   -   Amurrio -:-
29/10 Somorrostro   -   Zamudio -:-
29/10 C.Durango   -   Balmaseda -:-
29/10 Santurtzi   -   Sestao -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Aurrerá   -   Santurtzi -:-
01/11 Baskonia   -   Club Bermeo -:-
01/11 Beasain   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
01/11 Portugalete   -   Santutxu -:-
01/11 Lagun Onak   -   Alavés B -:-
01/11 Sodupe   -   Deusto -:-
01/11 Amurrio   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
01/11 Zamudio   -   CD Getxo -:-
01/11 Balmaseda   -   Somorrostro -:-
01/11 Sestao   -   C.Durango -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Aurrerá   -   Baskonia -:-
05/11 Club Bermeo   -   Beasain -:-
05/11 Real Sociedad C   -   Portugalete -:-
05/11 Santutxu   -   Lagun Onak -:-
05/11 Alavés B   -   Sodupe -:-
05/11 Deusto   -   Amurrio -:-
05/11 Anaitasuna FT   -   Zamudio -:-
05/11 CD Getxo   -   Balmaseda -:-
05/11 Somorrostro   -   Sestao -:-
05/11 Santurtzi   -   C.Durango -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Baskonia   -   Santurtzi -:-
12/11 Beasain   -   Aurrerá -:-
12/11 Portugalete   -   Club Bermeo -:-
12/11 Lagun Onak   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
12/11 Sodupe   -   Santutxu -:-
12/11 Amurrio   -   Alavés B -:-
12/11 Zamudio   -   Deusto -:-
12/11 Balmaseda   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
12/11 Sestao   -   CD Getxo -:-
12/11 C.Durango   -   Somorrostro -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Baskonia   -   Beasain -:-
19/11 Aurrerá   -   Portugalete -:-
19/11 Club Bermeo   -   Lagun Onak -:-
19/11 Real Sociedad C   -   Sodupe -:-
19/11 Santutxu   -   Amurrio -:-
19/11 Alavés B   -   Zamudio -:-
19/11 Deusto   -   Balmaseda -:-
19/11 Anaitasuna FT   -   Sestao -:-
19/11 CD Getxo   -   C.Durango -:-
19/11 Santurtzi   -   Somorrostro -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Beasain   -   Santurtzi -:-
26/11 Portugalete   -   Baskonia -:-
26/11 Lagun Onak   -   Aurrerá -:-
26/11 Sodupe   -   Club Bermeo -:-
26/11 Amurrio   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
26/11 Zamudio   -   Santutxu -:-
26/11 Balmaseda   -   Alavés B -:-
26/11 Sestao   -   Deusto -:-
26/11 C.Durango   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
26/11 Somorrostro   -   CD Getxo -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Beasain   -   Portugalete -:-
03/12 Baskonia   -   Lagun Onak -:-
03/12 Aurrerá   -   Sodupe -:-
03/12 Club Bermeo   -   Amurrio -:-
03/12 Real Sociedad C   -   Zamudio -:-
03/12 Santutxu   -   Balmaseda -:-
03/12 Alavés B   -   Sestao -:-
03/12 Deusto   -   C.Durango -:-
03/12 Anaitasuna FT   -   Somorrostro -:-
03/12 Santurtzi   -   CD Getxo -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Santurtzi   -   Portugalete -:-
17/12 Lagun Onak   -   Beasain -:-
17/12 Sodupe   -   Baskonia -:-
17/12 Amurrio   -   Aurrerá -:-
17/12 Zamudio   -   Club Bermeo -:-
17/12 Balmaseda   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
17/12 Sestao   -   Santutxu -:-
17/12 C.Durango   -   Alavés B -:-
17/12 Somorrostro   -   Deusto -:-
17/12 CD Getxo   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

24.12.2017
24/12 Portugalete   -   Lagun Onak -:-
24/12 Beasain   -   Sodupe -:-
24/12 Baskonia   -   Amurrio -:-
24/12 Aurrerá   -   Zamudio -:-
24/12 Club Bermeo   -   Balmaseda -:-
24/12 Real Sociedad C   -   Sestao -:-
24/12 Santutxu   -   C.Durango -:-
24/12 Alavés B   -   Somorrostro -:-
24/12 Deusto   -   CD Getxo -:-
24/12 Anaitasuna FT   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Baskonia   -   Zamudio -:-
07/01 Beasain   -   Amurrio -:-
07/01 Deusto   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
07/01 Alavés B   -   CD Getxo -:-
07/01 Santutxu   -   Somorrostro -:-
07/01 Portugalete   -   Sodupe -:-
07/01 Club Bermeo   -   Sestao -:-
07/01 Aurrerá   -   Balmaseda -:-
07/01 Lagun Onak   -   Santurtzi -:-
07/01 Real Sociedad C   -   C.Durango -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Anaitasuna FT   -   Alavés B -:-
14/01 C.Durango   -   Club Bermeo -:-
14/01 Balmaseda   -   Baskonia -:-
14/01 Santurtzi   -   Deusto -:-
14/01 Somorrostro   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
14/01 CD Getxo   -   Santutxu -:-
14/01 Zamudio   -   Beasain -:-
14/01 Sodupe   -   Lagun Onak -:-
14/01 Sestao   -   Aurrerá -:-
14/01 Amurrio   -   Portugalete -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Portugalete   -   Zamudio -:-
21/01 Lagun Onak   -   Amurrio -:-
21/01 Alavés B   -   Deusto -:-
21/01 Santutxu   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
21/01 Real Sociedad C   -   CD Getxo -:-
21/01 Club Bermeo   -   Somorrostro -:-
21/01 Baskonia   -   Sestao -:-
21/01 Beasain   -   Balmaseda -:-
21/01 Sodupe   -   Santurtzi -:-
21/01 Aurrerá   -   C.Durango -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Santurtzi   -   Alavés B -:-
28/01 CD Getxo   -   Club Bermeo -:-
28/01 C.Durango   -   Baskonia -:-
28/01 Anaitasuna FT   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
28/01 Deusto   -   Santutxu -:-
28/01 Amurrio   -   Sodupe -:-
28/01 Sestao   -   Beasain -:-
28/01 Zamudio   -   Lagun Onak -:-
28/01 Somorrostro   -   Aurrerá -:-
28/01 Balmaseda   -   Portugalete -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Santutxu   -   Alavés B -:-
04/02 Sodupe   -   Zamudio -:-
04/02 Real Sociedad C   -   Deusto -:-
04/02 Club Bermeo   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
04/02 Aurrerá   -   CD Getxo -:-
04/02 Baskonia   -   Somorrostro -:-
04/02 Portugalete   -   Sestao -:-
04/02 Lagun Onak   -   Balmaseda -:-
04/02 Amurrio   -   Santurtzi -:-
04/02 Beasain   -   C.Durango -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Santurtzi   -   Santutxu -:-
11/02 Alavés B   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
11/02 Deusto   -   Club Bermeo -:-
11/02 Anaitasuna FT   -   Aurrerá -:-
11/02 CD Getxo   -   Baskonia -:-
11/02 Somorrostro   -   Beasain -:-
11/02 C.Durango   -   Portugalete -:-
11/02 Sestao   -   Lagun Onak -:-
11/02 Balmaseda   -   Sodupe -:-
11/02 Zamudio   -   Amurrio -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Real Sociedad C   -   Santutxu -:-
18/02 Club Bermeo   -   Alavés B -:-
18/02 Aurrerá   -   Deusto -:-
18/02 Baskonia   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
18/02 Beasain   -   CD Getxo -:-
18/02 Portugalete   -   Somorrostro -:-
18/02 Lagun Onak   -   C.Durango -:-
18/02 Sodupe   -   Sestao -:-
18/02 Amurrio   -   Balmaseda -:-
18/02 Zamudio   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Santurtzi   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
25/02 Santutxu   -   Club Bermeo -:-
25/02 Alavés B   -   Aurrerá -:-
25/02 Deusto   -   Baskonia -:-
25/02 Anaitasuna FT   -   Beasain -:-
25/02 CD Getxo   -   Portugalete -:-
25/02 Somorrostro   -   Lagun Onak -:-
25/02 C.Durango   -   Sodupe -:-
25/02 Sestao   -   Amurrio -:-
25/02 Balmaseda   -   Zamudio -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Club Bermeo   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
04/03 Aurrerá   -   Santutxu -:-
04/03 Baskonia   -   Alavés B -:-
04/03 Beasain   -   Deusto -:-
04/03 Portugalete   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
04/03 Lagun Onak   -   CD Getxo -:-
04/03 Sodupe   -   Somorrostro -:-
04/03 Amurrio   -   C.Durango -:-
04/03 Zamudio   -   Sestao -:-
04/03 Balmaseda   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Santurtzi   -   Club Bermeo -:-
11/03 Real Sociedad C   -   Aurrerá -:-
11/03 Santutxu   -   Baskonia -:-
11/03 Alavés B   -   Beasain -:-
11/03 Deusto   -   Portugalete -:-
11/03 Anaitasuna FT   -   Lagun Onak -:-
11/03 CD Getxo   -   Sodupe -:-
11/03 Somorrostro   -   Amurrio -:-
11/03 C.Durango   -   Zamudio -:-
11/03 Sestao   -   Balmaseda -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Aurrerá   -   Club Bermeo -:-
18/03 Baskonia   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
18/03 Beasain   -   Santutxu -:-
18/03 Portugalete   -   Alavés B -:-
18/03 Lagun Onak   -   Deusto -:-
18/03 Sodupe   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
18/03 Amurrio   -   CD Getxo -:-
18/03 Zamudio   -   Somorrostro -:-
18/03 Balmaseda   -   C.Durango -:-
18/03 Sestao   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Santurtzi   -   Aurrerá -:-
25/03 Club Bermeo   -   Baskonia -:-
25/03 Real Sociedad C   -   Beasain -:-
25/03 Santutxu   -   Portugalete -:-
25/03 Alavés B   -   Lagun Onak -:-
25/03 Deusto   -   Sodupe -:-
25/03 Anaitasuna FT   -   Amurrio -:-
25/03 CD Getxo   -   Zamudio -:-
25/03 Somorrostro   -   Balmaseda -:-
25/03 C.Durango   -   Sestao -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

29.03.2018
29/03 Baskonia   -   Aurrerá -:-
29/03 Beasain   -   Club Bermeo -:-
29/03 Portugalete   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
29/03 Lagun Onak   -   Santutxu -:-
29/03 Sodupe   -   Alavés B -:-
29/03 Amurrio   -   Deusto -:-
29/03 Zamudio   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
29/03 Balmaseda   -   CD Getxo -:-
29/03 Sestao   -   Somorrostro -:-
29/03 C.Durango   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Santurtzi   -   Baskonia -:-
08/04 Deusto   -   Zamudio -:-
08/04 Alavés B   -   Amurrio -:-
08/04 Santutxu   -   Sodupe -:-
08/04 Aurrerá   -   Beasain -:-
08/04 Anaitasuna FT   -   Balmaseda -:-
08/04 Real Sociedad C   -   Lagun Onak -:-
08/04 Club Bermeo   -   Portugalete -:-
08/04 CD Getxo   -   Sestao -:-
08/04 Somorrostro   -   C.Durango -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Beasain   -   Baskonia -:-
15/04 Portugalete   -   Aurrerá -:-
15/04 Lagun Onak   -   Club Bermeo -:-
15/04 Sodupe   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
15/04 Amurrio   -   Santutxu -:-
15/04 Zamudio   -   Alavés B -:-
15/04 Balmaseda   -   Deusto -:-
15/04 Sestao   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
15/04 C.Durango   -   CD Getxo -:-
15/04 Somorrostro   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Santutxu   -   Zamudio -:-
22/04 Real Sociedad C   -   Amurrio -:-
22/04 Club Bermeo   -   Sodupe -:-
22/04 Santurtzi   -   Beasain -:-
22/04 Deusto   -   Sestao -:-
22/04 Alavés B   -   Balmaseda -:-
22/04 Aurrerá   -   Lagun Onak -:-
22/04 Baskonia   -   Portugalete -:-
22/04 Anaitasuna FT   -   C.Durango -:-
22/04 CD Getxo   -   Somorrostro -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Portugalete   -   Beasain -:-
29/04 Lagun Onak   -   Baskonia -:-
29/04 Sodupe   -   Aurrerá -:-
29/04 Amurrio   -   Club Bermeo -:-
29/04 Zamudio   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
29/04 Balmaseda   -   Santutxu -:-
29/04 Sestao   -   Alavés B -:-
29/04 C.Durango   -   Deusto -:-
29/04 Somorrostro   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
29/04 CD Getxo   -   Santurtzi -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Portugalete   -   Santurtzi -:-
06/05 Beasain   -   Lagun Onak -:-
06/05 Baskonia   -   Sodupe -:-
06/05 Aurrerá   -   Amurrio -:-
06/05 Club Bermeo   -   Zamudio -:-
06/05 Real Sociedad C   -   Balmaseda -:-
06/05 Santutxu   -   Sestao -:-
06/05 Alavés B   -   C.Durango -:-
06/05 Deusto   -   Somorrostro -:-
06/05 Anaitasuna FT   -   CD Getxo -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Lagun Onak   -   Portugalete -:-
13/05 Sodupe   -   Beasain -:-
13/05 Amurrio   -   Baskonia -:-
13/05 Zamudio   -   Aurrerá -:-
13/05 Balmaseda   -   Club Bermeo -:-
13/05 Sestao   -   Real Sociedad C -:-
13/05 C.Durango   -   Santutxu -:-
13/05 Somorrostro   -   Alavés B -:-
13/05 CD Getxo   -   Deusto -:-
13/05 Santurtzi   -   Anaitasuna FT -:-
 

Buscador de deportes