Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 14

Jornada 1ª

28.08.2016
28/08 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Santa Amalia Fi
28/08 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Moralo Fi
28/08 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Azuaga Fi
28/08 Valdivia 2 - 1 Plasencia Fi
28/08 Amanecer 0 - 3 Cacereño Fi
28/08 Arroyo 0 - 2 Calamonte Fi
28/08 CD Coria 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
28/08 La Estrella 0 - 6 CD Badajoz Fi
28/08 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 2 Don Benito Fi
28/08 Montijo 1 - 2 Díter Zafra Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Plasencia 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
04/09 Cacereño 2 - 0 Arroyo Fi
04/09 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Montijo Fi
04/09 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
04/09 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fi
04/09 Don Benito 3 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
04/09 Díter Zafra 0 - 2 Valdivia Fi
04/09 Calamonte 5 - 0 CD Coria Fi
04/09 Azuaga 4 - 1 La Estrella Fi
04/09 Moralo 1 - 1 Amanecer Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2016 - 06.10.2016
07/09 Olivenza FC 5 - 4 Díter Zafra Fi
08/09 Arroyo 0 - 1 Moralo Fi
11/09 Amanecer 2 - 2 Plasencia Fi
11/09 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
11/09 Valdivia 1 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
11/09 Montijo 0 - 0 Don Benito Fi
11/09 CD Coria 0 - 1 Cacereño Fi
11/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fi
11/09 CD Badajoz 2 - 2 Azuaga Fi
06/10 La Estrella 0 - 3 Jerez CF Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Montijo Fi
18/09 Plasencia 4 - 0 Arroyo Fi
18/09 Cacereño 3 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
18/09 Calamonte 3 - 0 La Estrella Fi
18/09 Azuaga 3 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fi
18/09 Jerez CF 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fi
18/09 Don Benito 2 - 0 Valdivia Fi
18/09 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Amanecer Fi
18/09 Santa Amalia 1 - 3 Olivenza FC Fi
18/09 Moralo 0 - 2 CD Coria Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Don Benito Fi
25/09 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Montijo Fi
25/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 2 Moralo Fi
25/09 La Estrella 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
25/09 Azuaga 4 - 3 Jerez CF Fi
25/09 Amanecer 3 - 1 Santa Amalia Fi
25/09 Arroyo 1 - 2 Díter Zafra Fi
25/09 Valdivia 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
25/09 CD Coria 1 - 0 Plasencia Fi
25/09 CD Badajoz 4 - 1 Calamonte Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Díter Zafra 0 - 5 CD Coria Fi
02/10 Extremadura B 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
02/10 Plasencia 3 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
02/10 Cacereño 2 - 0 CD Badajoz Fi
02/10 Calamonte 1 - 2 Azuaga Fi
02/10 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fi
02/10 Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Arroyo Fi
02/10 Montijo 1 - 0 Valdivia Fi
02/10 Don Benito 1 - 1 Amanecer Fi
02/10 Moralo 4 - 1 La Estrella Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Montijo Fi
08/10 Arroyo 0 - 0 Don Benito Fi
08/10 CD Coria 3 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
08/10 La Estrella 2 - 3 Plasencia Fi
09/10 Fuente de Cantos 2 - 1 Valdivia Fi
09/10 Jerez CF 0 - 0 Calamonte Fi
09/10 Azuaga 1 - 3 Cacereño Fi
09/10 CD Badajoz 4 - 0 Moralo Fi
09/10 Amanecer 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
09/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 Díter Zafra Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2016 - 12.10.2016
11/10 Don Benito 1 - 0 CD Coria Fi
12/10 Montijo 1 - 1 Amanecer Fi
12/10 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 La Estrella Fi
12/10 Plasencia 0 - 2 CD Badajoz Fi
12/10 Moralo 3 - 3 Azuaga Fi
12/10 Cacereño 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
12/10 Calamonte 3 - 3 Fuente de Cantos Fi
12/10 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Arroyo Fi
12/10 Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
12/10 Valdivia 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
16/10 Calamonte 0 - 0 Cacereño Fi
16/10 La Estrella 0 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
16/10 Azuaga 5 - 0 Plasencia Fi
16/10 CD Badajoz 6 - 1 Díter Zafra Fi
16/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Don Benito Fi
16/10 CD Coria 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
16/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 Montijo Fi
16/10 Amanecer 1 - 0 Valdivia Fi
16/10 Jerez CF 1 - 2 Moralo Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Extremadura B 2 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
23/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Amanecer Fi
23/10 Díter Zafra 2 - 4 Azuaga Fi
23/10 Plasencia 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fi
23/10 Cacereño 4 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fi
23/10 Valdivia 2 - 3 Arroyo Fi
23/10 Santa Amalia 0 - 4 CD Badajoz Fi
23/10 Moralo 2 - 1 Calamonte Fi
23/10 Montijo 1 - 0 CD Coria Fi
23/10 Don Benito 5 - 0 La Estrella Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Cacereño 3 - 1 Moralo Fi
29/10 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 2 Amanecer Fi
29/10 Jerez CF 3 - 0 Díter Zafra Fi
29/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Montijo Fi
29/10 CD Coria 1 - 0 Valdivia Fi
29/10 Calamonte 0 - 1 Plasencia Fi
29/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fi
29/10 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Don Benito Fi
30/10 Azuaga 5 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
30/10 La Estrella 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016
01/11 Valdivia 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
01/11 Amanecer 0 - 0 Arroyo Fi
01/11 Díter Zafra 0 - 5 Calamonte Fi
01/11 Moralo 0 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fi
01/11 Montijo 1 - 1 La Estrella Fi
01/11 Santa Amalia 0 - 4 Jerez CF Fi
01/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 CD Badajoz Fi
01/11 Don Benito 1 - 1 Azuaga Fi
01/11 Plasencia 0 - 1 Cacereño Fi
01/11 Olivenza FC 4 - 2 CD Coria Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Calamonte 2 - 1 Santa Amalia Fi
06/11 Cacereño 1 - 0 Díter Zafra Fi
06/11 Azuaga 2 - 3 Extremadura B Fi
06/11 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Don Benito Fi
06/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Olivenza FC Fi
06/11 CD Coria 2 - 1 Amanecer Fi
06/11 Fuente de Cantos 3 - 0 Arroyo Fi
06/11 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Montijo Fi
06/11 Moralo 1 - 1 Plasencia Fi
06/11 La Estrella 1 - 1 Valdivia Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Plasencia 3 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fi
13/11 Extremadura B 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fi
13/11 Amanecer 5 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
13/11 Montijo 0 - 1 Azuaga Fi
13/11 Santa Amalia 0 - 2 Cacereño Fi
13/11 Valdivia 0 - 3 CD Badajoz Fi
13/11 Arroyo 1 - 2 CD Coria Fi
13/11 Don Benito 3 - 2 Calamonte Fi
13/11 Díter Zafra 3 - 0 Moralo Fi
13/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 La Estrella Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 CD Coria Fi
20/11 Calamonte 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
20/11 Cacereño 1 - 2 Don Benito Fi
20/11 Moralo 1 - 0 Santa Amalia Fi
20/11 Plasencia 2 - 0 Díter Zafra Fi
20/11 Azuaga 8 - 1 Valdivia Fi
20/11 La Estrella 3 - 3 Amanecer Fi
20/11 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Montijo Fi
20/11 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
20/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Arroyo Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Díter Zafra 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fi
27/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Cacereño Fi
27/11 Arroyo 1 - 0 La Estrella Fi
27/11 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Badajoz Suspès
27/11 Santa Amalia 3 - 2 Plasencia Fi
27/11 CD Coria 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
27/11 Valdivia 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fi
27/11 Montijo 1 - 3 Calamonte Fi
27/11 Don Benito 4 - 1 Moralo Fi
27/11 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Azuaga Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 La Estrella 1 - 1 CD Coria Fi
04/12 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fi
04/12 Calamonte 4 - 0 Valdivia Fi
04/12 Cacereño 3 - 0 Montijo Fi
04/12 Azuaga 3 - 1 Amanecer Fi
04/12 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fi
04/12 Díter Zafra 0 - 1 Santa Amalia Fi
04/12 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Arroyo Fi
04/12 Moralo 3 - 0 Extremadura B Fi
04/12 Plasencia 2 - 3 Don Benito Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
08/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 3 La Estrella Fi
10/12 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Calamonte Fi
11/12 Amanecer   -   Jerez CF 12:00h.
11/12 Fuente de Cantos   -   Santa Amalia 12:00h.
11/12 Valdivia   -   Cacereño 16:00h.
11/12 CD Coria   -   CD Badajoz 16:30h.
11/12 Montijo   -   Moralo 16:30h.
11/12 Arroyo   -   Azuaga 17:00h.
11/12 Extremadura B   -   Plasencia 17:00h.
11/12 Don Benito   -   Díter Zafra 17:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Jerez CF   -   Arroyo -:-
18/12 Azuaga   -   CD Coria -:-
18/12 CD Badajoz   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
18/12 La Estrella   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
18/12 Calamonte   -   Amanecer -:-
18/12 Cacereño   -   Olivenza FC -:-
18/12 Moralo   -   Valdivia -:-
18/12 Plasencia   -   Montijo -:-
18/12 Díter Zafra   -   Extremadura B -:-
18/12 Santa Amalia   -   Don Benito -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Cacereño   -   Amanecer -:-
08/01 Calamonte   -   Arroyo -:-
08/01 Azuaga   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
08/01 Jerez CF   -   CD Coria -:-
08/01 Santa Amalia   -   Extremadura B -:-
08/01 Don Benito   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
08/01 CD Badajoz   -   La Estrella -:-
08/01 Díter Zafra   -   Montijo -:-
08/01 Moralo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
08/01 Plasencia   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 La Estrella   -   Azuaga -:-
15/01 Arroyo   -   Cacereño -:-
15/01 CD Coria   -   Calamonte -:-
15/01 Fuente de Cantos   -   CD Badajoz -:-
15/01 Valdivia   -   Díter Zafra -:-
15/01 Extremadura B   -   Don Benito -:-
15/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Jerez CF -:-
15/01 Amanecer   -   Moralo -:-
15/01 Montijo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
15/01 Olivenza FC   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Plasencia   -   Amanecer -:-
22/01 Moralo   -   Arroyo -:-
22/01 Calamonte   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
22/01 Azuaga   -   CD Badajoz -:-
22/01 Cacereño   -   CD Coria -:-
22/01 Extremadura B   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
22/01 Jerez CF   -   La Estrella -:-
22/01 Don Benito   -   Montijo -:-
22/01 Díter Zafra   -   Olivenza FC -:-
22/01 Santa Amalia   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Fuente de Cantos   -   Azuaga -:-
29/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Cacereño -:-
29/01 La Estrella   -   Calamonte -:-
29/01 Amanecer   -   Díter Zafra -:-
29/01 Valdivia   -   Don Benito -:-
29/01 Montijo   -   Extremadura B -:-
29/01 CD Badajoz   -   Jerez CF -:-
29/01 CD Coria   -   Moralo -:-
29/01 Olivenza FC   -   Santa Amalia -:-
29/01 Arroyo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Santa Amalia   -   Amanecer -:-
05/02 Díter Zafra   -   Arroyo -:-
05/02 Moralo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
05/02 Jerez CF   -   Azuaga -:-
05/02 Calamonte   -   CD Badajoz -:-
05/02 Plasencia   -   CD Coria -:-
05/02 Montijo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
05/02 Cacereño   -   La Estrella -:-
05/02 Don Benito   -   Olivenza FC -:-
05/02 Extremadura B   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 CD Badajoz   -   Cacereño -:-
12/02 Azuaga   -   Calamonte -:-
12/02 CD Coria   -   Díter Zafra -:-
12/02 Amanecer   -   Don Benito -:-
12/02 Olivenza FC   -   Extremadura B -:-
12/02 Fuente de Cantos   -   Jerez CF -:-
12/02 Valdivia   -   Montijo -:-
12/02 La Estrella   -   Moralo -:-
12/02 Arroyo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
12/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Extremadura B   -   Amanecer -:-
19/02 Don Benito   -   Arroyo -:-
19/02 Díter Zafra   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
19/02 Cacereño   -   Azuaga -:-
19/02 Moralo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
19/02 Santa Amalia   -   CD Coria -:-
19/02 Valdivia   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
19/02 Calamonte   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/02 Plasencia   -   La Estrella -:-
19/02 Montijo   -   Olivenza FC -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Jerez CF   -   Cacereño -:-
26/02 Fuente de Cantos   -   Calamonte -:-
26/02 La Estrella   -   Díter Zafra -:-
26/02 CD Coria   -   Don Benito -:-
26/02 Arroyo   -   Extremadura B -:-
26/02 Amanecer   -   Montijo -:-
26/02 Azuaga   -   Moralo -:-
26/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Santa Amalia -:-
26/02 CD Badajoz   -   Plasencia -:-
26/02 Olivenza FC   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Valdivia   -   Amanecer -:-
05/03 Montijo   -   Arroyo -:-
05/03 Don Benito   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
05/03 Plasencia   -   Azuaga -:-
05/03 Cacereño   -   Calamonte -:-
05/03 Díter Zafra   -   CD Badajoz -:-
05/03 Extremadura B   -   CD Coria -:-
05/03 Olivenza FC   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
05/03 Moralo   -   Jerez CF -:-
05/03 Santa Amalia   -   La Estrella -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Fuente de Cantos   -   Cacereño -:-
12/03 Azuaga   -   Díter Zafra -:-
12/03 La Estrella   -   Don Benito -:-
12/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Extremadura B -:-
12/03 CD Coria   -   Montijo -:-
12/03 Calamonte   -   Moralo -:-
12/03 Amanecer   -   Olivenza FC -:-
12/03 CD Badajoz   -   Santa Amalia -:-
12/03 Jerez CF   -   Plasencia -:-
12/03 Arroyo   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Olivenza FC   -   Arroyo -:-
19/03 Montijo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
19/03 Santa Amalia   -   Azuaga -:-
19/03 Moralo   -   Cacereño -:-
19/03 Plasencia   -   Calamonte -:-
19/03 Don Benito   -   CD Badajoz -:-
19/03 Valdivia   -   CD Coria -:-
19/03 Amanecer   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
19/03 Díter Zafra   -   Jerez CF -:-
19/03 Extremadura B   -   La Estrella -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Arroyo   -   Amanecer -:-
26/03 Calamonte   -   Díter Zafra -:-
26/03 Azuaga   -   Don Benito -:-
26/03 CD Badajoz   -   Extremadura B -:-
26/03 La Estrella   -   Montijo -:-
26/03 Fuente de Cantos   -   Moralo -:-
26/03 CD Coria   -   Olivenza FC -:-
26/03 Jerez CF   -   Santa Amalia -:-
26/03 Cacereño   -   Plasencia -:-
26/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Olivenza FC   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
02/04 Extremadura B   -   Azuaga -:-
02/04 Díter Zafra   -   Cacereño -:-
02/04 Santa Amalia   -   Calamonte -:-
02/04 Montijo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
02/04 Amanecer   -   CD Coria -:-
02/04 Arroyo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
02/04 Don Benito   -   Jerez CF -:-
02/04 Valdivia   -   La Estrella -:-
02/04 Plasencia   -   Moralo -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Amanecer -:-
09/04 CD Coria   -   Arroyo -:-
09/04 Moralo   -   Díter Zafra -:-
09/04 Calamonte   -   Don Benito -:-
09/04 Jerez CF   -   Extremadura B -:-
09/04 Azuaga   -   Montijo -:-
09/04 La Estrella   -   Olivenza FC -:-
09/04 Cacereño   -   Santa Amalia -:-
09/04 Fuente de Cantos   -   Plasencia -:-
09/04 CD Badajoz   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Arroyo   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
16/04 Valdivia   -   Azuaga -:-
16/04 Don Benito   -   Cacereño -:-
16/04 Extremadura B   -   Calamonte -:-
16/04 Olivenza FC   -   CD Badajoz -:-
16/04 CD Coria   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
16/04 Montijo   -   Jerez CF -:-
16/04 Amanecer   -   La Estrella -:-
16/04 Santa Amalia   -   Moralo -:-
16/04 Díter Zafra   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 CD Badajoz   -   Amanecer -:-
23/04 La Estrella   -   Arroyo -:-
23/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Coria -:-
23/04 Fuente de Cantos   -   Díter Zafra -:-
23/04 Moralo   -   Don Benito -:-
23/04 Cacereño   -   Extremadura B -:-
23/04 Calamonte   -   Montijo -:-
23/04 Azuaga   -   Olivenza FC -:-
23/04 Plasencia   -   Santa Amalia -:-
23/04 Jerez CF   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Amanecer   -   Azuaga -:-
30/04 Montijo   -   Cacereño -:-
30/04 Valdivia   -   Calamonte -:-
30/04 Arroyo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
30/04 Santa Amalia   -   Díter Zafra -:-
30/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
30/04 Olivenza FC   -   Jerez CF -:-
30/04 CD Coria   -   La Estrella -:-
30/04 Extremadura B   -   Moralo -:-
30/04 Don Benito   -   Plasencia -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Jerez CF   -   Amanecer -:-
07/05 Azuaga   -   Arroyo -:-
07/05 La Estrella   -   Atlético Pueblonuevo -:-
07/05 CD Badajoz   -   CD Coria -:-
07/05 Díter Zafra   -   Don Benito -:-
07/05 Plasencia   -   Extremadura B -:-
07/05 Santa Amalia   -   Fuente de Cantos -:-
07/05 Moralo   -   Montijo -:-
07/05 Calamonte   -   Olivenza FC -:-
07/05 Cacereño   -   Valdivia -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 CD Coria   -   Azuaga -:-
14/05 Olivenza FC   -   Cacereño -:-
14/05 Amanecer   -   Calamonte -:-
14/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo   -   CD Badajoz -:-
14/05 Extremadura B   -   Díter Zafra -:-
14/05 Arroyo   -   Jerez CF -:-
14/05 Fuente de Cantos   -   La Estrella -:-
14/05 Valdivia   -   Moralo -:-
14/05 Don Benito   -   Santa Amalia -:-
14/05 Montijo   -   Plasencia -:-