Calendari de Tercera divisió del Grup 12

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Unión Viera 3 - 3 Ibarra Fi
20/08 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Tenerife B Fi
20/08 Cotillo 3 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
20/08 Arucas CF 1 - 2 Estrella Fi
20/08 Las Zocas 0 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fi
21/08 Villa Santa Brígida 0 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fi
21/08 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
21/08 CD Marino 4 - 2 Tenisca Fi
21/08 Vera 0 - 0 Telde Fi
21/08 L.Palmas At. 5 - 0 Buzanada Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
26/08 Buzanada 1 - 1 Vera Fi
26/08 Ibarra 2 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
27/08 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
27/08 Estrella 0 - 0 Lanzarote Fi
27/08 Santa Úrsula 1 - 2 L.Palmas At. Fi
27/08 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 0 Cotillo Fi
27/08 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
27/08 Telde 0 - 0 CD Marino Fi
28/08 Tenerife B 6 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
28/08 Tenisca 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
02/09 UD San Fernando 2 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
03/09 Cotillo 1 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
03/09 Unión Viera 0 - 3 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
03/09 Santa Úrsula 0 - 1 Ibarra Fi
03/09 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Telde Fi
03/09 CD Marino 2 - 0 Buzanada Fi
04/09 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 1 Estrella Fi
04/09 L.Palmas At. 0 - 0 Vera Fi
04/09 Lanzarote 4 - 2 Tenisca Fi
04/09 Las Zocas 2 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
09/09 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
10/09 Buzanada 2 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
10/09 Ibarra 1 - 1 L.Palmas At. Fi
10/09 Estrella 0 - 4 Cotillo Fi
10/09 Telde 1 - 2 Lanzarote Fi
11/09 Tenerife B 1 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fi
11/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
11/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fi
11/09 Tenisca 2 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
11/09 Vera 0 - 2 CD Marino Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
16/09 Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenerife B Fi
16/09 UD San Fernando 1 - 0 Estrella Fi
17/09 Santa Úrsula 2 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
17/09 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
17/09 Arucas CF 1 - 1 Vera Fi
18/09 Las Zocas 3 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fi
18/09 Villa Santa Brígida 5 - 1 Telde Fi
18/09 Lanzarote 1 - 5 Buzanada Fi
18/09 L.Palmas At. 1 - 1 CD Marino Fi
18/09 Cotillo 1 - 4 Tenisca Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
23/09 Estrella 4 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
24/09 Buzanada 0 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
24/09 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fi
24/09 Telde 0 - 4 Cotillo Fi
25/09 Tenerife B 1 - 0 L.Palmas At. Fi
25/09 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 1 Ibarra Fi
25/09 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
25/09 Tenisca 1 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
25/09 Vera 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
25/09 CD Marino 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 UD San Fernando 3 - 2 Telde Fi
01/10 Unión Viera 1 - 0 Tenisca Fi
01/10 Ibarra 1 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
01/10 Santa Úrsula 3 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
01/10 Las Zocas 0 - 0 Estrella Fi
02/10 Tenerife B 2 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
02/10 Cotillo 5 - 0 Buzanada Fi
02/10 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Vera Fi
02/10 Lanzarote 0 - 0 CD Marino Fi
02/10 L.Palmas At. 3 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
07/10 Telde 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
08/10 Arucas CF 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
08/10 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 0 Tenerife B Fi
08/10 Buzanada 0 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
08/10 Estrella 3 - 1 Santa Úrsula Fi
09/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 2 L.Palmas At. Fi
09/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 2 - 0 Ibarra Fi
09/10 Tenisca 3 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
09/10 Vera 4 - 1 Cotillo Fi
09/10 CD Marino 1 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Pan Pulido SM Fi
12/10 Tenerife B 2 - 0 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
12/10 Ibarra 2 - 0 Estrella Fi
12/10 Santa Úrsula 2 - 2 Tenisca Fi
12/10 Las Zocas 3 - 1 Telde Fi
12/10 Unión Viera 2 - 3 Buzanada Fi
12/10 UD San Fernando 3 - 0 Vera Fi
12/10 Cotillo 3 - 0 CD Marino Fi
12/10 Villa Santa Brígida 2 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
12/10 L.Palmas At. 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Estrella 2 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
15/10 Arucas CF 2 - 0 Cotillo Fi
15/10 Telde 3 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fi
15/10 Buzanada 4 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
16/10 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 2 L.Palmas At. Fi
16/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 0 - 1 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
16/10 Tenisca 2 - 1 Ibarra Fi
16/10 Vera 3 - 2 Unión Viera Fi
16/10 CD Marino 2 - 2 UD San Fernando Fi
16/10 Lanzarote 2 - 1 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
21/10 UD San Fernando 2 - 1 Arucas CF Fi
22/10 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
22/10 Santa Úrsula 0 - 0 Buzanada Fi
22/10 Ibarra 3 - 1 Telde Fi
22/10 Unión Viera 0 - 1 CD Marino Fi
23/10 Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 2 Estrella Fi
23/10 Tenerife B 5 - 1 Tenisca Fi
23/10 Las Zocas 1 - 0 Vera Fi
23/10 Cotillo 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
23/10 L.Palmas At. 1 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

28.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
28/10 Estrella 1 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
28/10 Buzanada 0 - 0 Ibarra Fi
29/10 Arucas CF 3 - 1 Unión Viera Fi
29/10 Telde 2 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
30/10 Tenisca 3 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
30/10 Vera 2 - 2 Santa Úrsula Fi
30/10 CD Marino 5 - 1 Las Zocas Fi
30/10 Lanzarote 1 - 1 UD San Fernando Fi
30/10 Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 3 Cotillo Fi
30/10 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 4 L.Palmas At. Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2016 - 06.12.2016
04/11 Ibarra 2 - 1 Vera Fi
04/11 UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
05/11 Pan Pulido SM 2 - 1 Tenisca Fi
05/11 Unión Viera 2 - 2 Lanzarote Fi
06/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 1 - 2 Estrella Fi
06/11 Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 0 Telde Fi
06/11 L.Palmas At. 2 - 0 Cotillo Fi
06/11 Las Zocas 2 - 5 Arucas CF Fi
06/11 Tenerife B 1 - 1 Buzanada Fi
06/12 Santa Úrsula   -   CD Marino 13:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
11/11 Estrella 0 - 1 L.Palmas At. Fi
11/11 Telde 0 - 2 Pan Pulido SM Fi
12/11 Arucas CF 1 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fi
13/11 Tenisca 4 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
13/11 Buzanada 0 - 0 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
13/11 Vera 1 - 2 Tenerife B Fi
13/11 CD Marino 2 - 1 Ibarra Fi
13/11 Lanzarote 2 - 0 Las Zocas Fi
13/11 Villa Santa Brígida 1 - 0 Unión Viera Fi
13/11 Cotillo 0 - 3 UD San Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Estrella 1 - 0 Tenisca Fi
19/11 Santa Úrsula 1 - 1 Lanzarote Fi
19/11 Pan Pulido SM 3 - 1 Buzanada Fi
19/11 Ibarra 2 - 0 Arucas CF Fi
19/11 Unión Viera 2 - 1 Cotillo Fi
20/11 Unión Puerto del Rosario 5 - 0 Telde Fi
20/11 Unión Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Vera Fi
20/11 Tenerife B 2 - 0 CD Marino Fi
20/11 Las Zocas 3 - 0 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
20/11 L.Palmas At. 3 - 0 UD San Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
25/11 Telde 0 - 0 Estrella Fi
25/11 UD San Fernando 4 - 2 Unión Viera Fi
26/11 Buzanada 0 - 1 Unión Puerto del Rosario Fi
26/11 Arucas CF 2 - 1 Tenerife B Fi
27/11 Tenisca 0 - 2 L.Palmas At. Fi
27/11 Vera 3 - 1 Pan Pulido SM Fi
27/11 CD Marino 1 - 2 Unión Sur Yaiza Fi
27/11 Lanzarote 1 - 1 Ibarra Fi
27/11 Villa Santa Brígida 4 - 0 Santa Úrsula Fi
27/11 Cotillo 4 - 2 Las Zocas Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2016 - 24.12.2016
03/12 Pan Pulido SM 1 - 1 CD Marino Fi
03/12 Ibarra 1 - 2 Villa Santa Brígida Fi
03/12 Estrella 2 - 2 Buzanada Fi
04/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Vera 12:30h.
04/12 Tenerife B   -   Lanzarote 12:30h.
04/12 Tenisca   -   Telde 13:00h.
04/12 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Arucas CF 13:00h.
04/12 Las Zocas   -   UD San Fernando 13:00h.
04/12 L.Palmas At.   -   Unión Viera 13:00h.
24/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Cotillo 13:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 L.Palmas At.   -   Telde -:-
11/12 Buzanada   -   Tenisca -:-
11/12 Vera   -   Estrella -:-
11/12 CD Marino   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
11/12 Arucas CF   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
11/12 Lanzarote   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
11/12 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenerife B -:-
11/12 Cotillo   -   Ibarra -:-
11/12 UD San Fernando   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
11/12 Unión Viera   -   Las Zocas -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Telde   -   Buzanada -:-
18/12 Tenisca   -   Vera -:-
18/12 Estrella   -   CD Marino -:-
18/12 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Arucas CF -:-
18/12 Pan Pulido SM   -   Lanzarote -:-
18/12 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
18/12 Tenerife B   -   Cotillo -:-
18/12 Ibarra   -   UD San Fernando -:-
18/12 Santa Úrsula   -   Unión Viera -:-
18/12 Las Zocas   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Estrella   -   Arucas CF -:-
08/01 Tenisca   -   CD Marino -:-
08/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Las Zocas -:-
08/01 Ibarra   -   Unión Viera -:-
08/01 Tenerife B   -   UD San Fernando -:-
08/01 Telde   -   Vera -:-
08/01 Pan Pulido SM   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
08/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Lanzarote -:-
08/01 Buzanada   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
08/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Las Zocas   -   Ibarra -:-
15/01 Cotillo   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
15/01 Lanzarote   -   Estrella -:-
15/01 L.Palmas At.   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
15/01 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
15/01 Unión Viera   -   Tenerife B -:-
15/01 Arucas CF   -   Tenisca -:-
15/01 Vera   -   Buzanada -:-
15/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
15/01 CD Marino   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Telde   -   Arucas CF -:-
22/01 Buzanada   -   CD Marino -:-
22/01 Ibarra   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
22/01 Tenerife B   -   Las Zocas -:-
22/01 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Unión Viera -:-
22/01 Pan Pulido SM   -   UD San Fernando -:-
22/01 Estrella   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
22/01 Tenisca   -   Lanzarote -:-
22/01 Vera   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
22/01 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 L.Palmas At.   -   Ibarra -:-
29/01 Unión Viera   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
29/01 Cotillo   -   Estrella -:-
29/01 Las Zocas   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
29/01 Santa Úrsula   -   Tenerife B -:-
29/01 CD Marino   -   Vera -:-
29/01 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Tenisca -:-
29/01 Arucas CF   -   Buzanada -:-
29/01 UD San Fernando   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
29/01 Lanzarote   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Tenerife B   -   Ibarra -:-
05/02 Vera   -   Arucas CF -:-
05/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
05/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Las Zocas -:-
05/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Unión Viera -:-
05/02 Estrella   -   UD San Fernando -:-
05/02 Telde   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
05/02 Buzanada   -   Lanzarote -:-
05/02 CD Marino   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
05/02 Tenisca   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 L.Palmas At.   -   Tenerife B -:-
12/02 Ibarra   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
12/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
12/02 Las Zocas   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
12/02 Unión Viera   -   Estrella -:-
12/02 UD San Fernando   -   Tenisca -:-
12/02 Cotillo   -   Telde -:-
12/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Buzanada -:-
12/02 Lanzarote   -   Vera -:-
12/02 Arucas CF   -   CD Marino -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tenerife B -:-
19/02 Pan Pulido SM   -   Ibarra -:-
19/02 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
19/02 Estrella   -   Las Zocas -:-
19/02 Tenisca   -   Unión Viera -:-
19/02 Telde   -   UD San Fernando -:-
19/02 Buzanada   -   Cotillo -:-
19/02 Vera   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
19/02 CD Marino   -   Lanzarote -:-
19/02 Arucas CF   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 L.Palmas At.   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
26/02 Tenerife B   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
26/02 Ibarra   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
26/02 Santa Úrsula   -   Estrella -:-
26/02 Las Zocas   -   Tenisca -:-
26/02 Unión Viera   -   Telde -:-
26/02 UD San Fernando   -   Buzanada -:-
26/02 Cotillo   -   Vera -:-
26/02 Villa Santa Brígida   -   CD Marino -:-
26/02 Lanzarote   -   Arucas CF -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
05/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tenerife B -:-
05/03 Estrella   -   Ibarra -:-
05/03 Tenisca   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
05/03 Telde   -   Las Zocas -:-
05/03 Buzanada   -   Unión Viera -:-
05/03 Vera   -   UD San Fernando -:-
05/03 CD Marino   -   Cotillo -:-
05/03 Arucas CF   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
05/03 Lanzarote   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 L.Palmas At.   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
12/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
12/03 Tenerife B   -   Estrella -:-
12/03 Ibarra   -   Tenisca -:-
12/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Telde -:-
12/03 Las Zocas   -   Buzanada -:-
12/03 Unión Viera   -   Vera -:-
12/03 UD San Fernando   -   CD Marino -:-
12/03 Cotillo   -   Arucas CF -:-
12/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Lanzarote -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
19/03 Estrella   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
19/03 Tenisca   -   Tenerife B -:-
19/03 Telde   -   Ibarra -:-
19/03 Buzanada   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
19/03 Vera   -   Las Zocas -:-
19/03 CD Marino   -   Unión Viera -:-
19/03 Arucas CF   -   UD San Fernando -:-
19/03 Lanzarote   -   Cotillo -:-
19/03 Villa Santa Brígida   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 L.Palmas At.   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
26/03 Pan Pulido SM   -   Estrella -:-
26/03 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Tenisca -:-
26/03 Tenerife B   -   Telde -:-
26/03 Ibarra   -   Buzanada -:-
26/03 Santa Úrsula   -   Vera -:-
26/03 Las Zocas   -   CD Marino -:-
26/03 Unión Viera   -   Arucas CF -:-
26/03 UD San Fernando   -   Lanzarote -:-
26/03 Cotillo   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Estrella   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
02/04 Tenisca   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
02/04 Telde   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
02/04 Buzanada   -   Tenerife B -:-
02/04 Vera   -   Ibarra -:-
02/04 CD Marino   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
02/04 Arucas CF   -   Las Zocas -:-
02/04 Lanzarote   -   Unión Viera -:-
02/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   UD San Fernando -:-
02/04 Cotillo   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 L.Palmas At.   -   Estrella -:-
09/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Arucas CF -:-
09/04 Ibarra   -   CD Marino -:-
09/04 Tenerife B   -   Vera -:-
09/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Tenisca -:-
09/04 Las Zocas   -   Lanzarote -:-
09/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Buzanada -:-
09/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Telde -:-
09/04 Unión Viera   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
09/04 UD San Fernando   -   Cotillo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Tenisca   -   Estrella -:-
16/04 Telde   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
16/04 Buzanada   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
16/04 Vera   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
16/04 CD Marino   -   Tenerife B -:-
16/04 Arucas CF   -   Ibarra -:-
16/04 Lanzarote   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
16/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Las Zocas -:-
16/04 Cotillo   -   Unión Viera -:-
16/04 UD San Fernando   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Tenerife B   -   Arucas CF -:-
23/04 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   CD Marino -:-
23/04 Pan Pulido SM   -   Vera -:-
23/04 L.Palmas At.   -   Tenisca -:-
23/04 Santa Úrsula   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
23/04 Ibarra   -   Lanzarote -:-
23/04 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   Buzanada -:-
23/04 Estrella   -   Telde -:-
23/04 Las Zocas   -   Cotillo -:-
23/04 Unión Viera   -   UD San Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Telde   -   Tenisca -:-
30/04 Buzanada   -   Estrella -:-
30/04 Vera   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
30/04 CD Marino   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
30/04 Arucas CF   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
30/04 Lanzarote   -   Tenerife B -:-
30/04 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Ibarra -:-
30/04 Cotillo   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
30/04 UD San Fernando   -   Las Zocas -:-
30/04 Unión Viera   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Telde   -   L.Palmas At. -:-
07/05 Tenisca   -   Buzanada -:-
07/05 Estrella   -   Vera -:-
07/05 Unión Puerto del Rosario   -   CD Marino -:-
07/05 Pan Pulido SM   -   Arucas CF -:-
07/05 Unión Sur Yaiza   -   Lanzarote -:-
07/05 Tenerife B   -   Villa Santa Brígida -:-
07/05 Ibarra   -   Cotillo -:-
07/05 Santa Úrsula   -   UD San Fernando -:-
07/05 Las Zocas   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Buzanada   -   Telde -:-
14/05 Vera   -   Tenisca -:-
14/05 CD Marino   -   Estrella -:-
14/05 Arucas CF   -   Unión Puerto del Rosario -:-
14/05 Lanzarote   -   Pan Pulido SM -:-
14/05 Villa Santa Brígida   -   Unión Sur Yaiza -:-
14/05 Cotillo   -   Tenerife B -:-
14/05 UD San Fernando   -   Ibarra -:-
14/05 Unión Viera   -   Santa Úrsula -:-
14/05 L.Palmas At.   -   Las Zocas -:-