Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 4

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
19/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
19/08 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
19/08 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 3 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
20/08 Real Betis B Real Betis B 4 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
20/08 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
20/08 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
20/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
20/08 Real Murcia Real Murcia 0 - 1 cija Écija Fi
21/08 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Écija cija 2 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
26/08 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
26/08 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
27/08 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
27/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
27/08 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 4 - 1 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fi
27/08 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
27/08 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
27/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 3 - 3 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
27/08 Mérida Mrida 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
03/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 3 cija Écija Fi
03/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
03/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
03/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
03/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 2 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
03/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
03/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 4 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
03/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
03/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Écija cija 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
09/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
10/09 Mérida Mrida 4 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
10/09 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
10/09 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
10/09 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
10/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
10/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fi
10/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
10/09 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico 0 - 1 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
16/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
16/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
16/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
17/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
17/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 2 Melilla Melilla Fi
17/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
17/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
17/09 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 1 cija Écija Fi
17/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Córdoba B Crdoba B 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
24/09 Melilla Melilla 4 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fi
24/09 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
24/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
24/09 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
24/09 Mérida Mrida 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
24/09 Écija cija 1 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
24/09 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
24/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 5 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
24/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
01/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
01/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
01/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
01/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
01/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
01/10 Écija cija 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
01/10 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 0 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
01/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017 - 09.10.2017
08/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
08/10 Marbella Marbella 1 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
08/10 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
08/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
08/10 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 1 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
08/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 cija Écija Fi
08/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fi
08/10 Mérida Mrida 3 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
08/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
09/10 Córdoba B Crdoba B 4 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
15/10 Écija cija 2 - 1 Melilla Melilla Fi
15/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
15/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
15/10 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
15/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
15/10 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
15/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
15/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
15/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 cija Écija Fi
21/10 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fi
22/10 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
22/10 Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
22/10 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
22/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico 1 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
22/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
22/10 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
22/10 Mérida Mrida 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
22/10 S.Fernando San Fernando 3 - 2 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
28/10 Écija cija 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
28/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
29/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
29/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
29/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
29/10 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 2 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
29/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 0 - 6 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
29/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 2 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
29/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Córdoba B Crdoba B 1 - 1 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
01/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
01/11 Mérida Mrida 2 - 0 cija Écija Fi
01/11 Marbella Marbella 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
01/11 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
01/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
01/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
01/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fi
01/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
01/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B 1 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
05/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 1 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
05/11 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF Fi
05/11 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Mrida Mérida Fi
05/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 4 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
05/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 4 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
05/11 Écija cija 3 - 3 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
05/11 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 0 - 1 Marbella Marbella Fi
05/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
05/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva Fi
11/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B Fi
11/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
12/11 Córdoba B Crdoba B 0 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo Fi
12/11 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Melilla Melilla Fi
12/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Fi
12/11 Mérida Mrida 2 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Fi
12/11 Marbella Marbella 3 - 0 cija Écija Fi
12/11 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 0 R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense Fi
12/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Extremadura UD Extremadura Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. Fi
19/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B 3 - 3 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla Fi
19/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Mrida Mérida Fi
19/11 Écija cija 1 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando Fi
19/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2 - 0 Crdoba B Córdoba B Fi
19/11 Recreativo Recreativo 1 - 0 Marbella Marbella Fi
19/11 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense 3 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B Fi
19/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Cartagena Fi
19/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fi
19/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 27.11.2017
25/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 19:00h.
25/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B 20:00h.
26/11 Granada B Granada CF B   -   cija Écija -:-
26/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
26/11 Marbella Marbella   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 12:00h.
26/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 12:00h.
26/11 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura 17:00h.
26/11 Mérida Mrida   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 17:00h.
26/11 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Recreativo Recreativo 17:00h.
27/11 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   Melilla Melilla 18:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
03/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
03/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
03/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
03/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
03/12 Écija cija   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
03/12 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
03/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
03/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
03/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
10/12 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
10/12 Marbella Marbella   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
10/12 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
10/12 Granada B Granada CF B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
10/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
10/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   cija Écija -:-
10/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
10/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
10/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Mérida Mrida   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
17/12 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
17/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
17/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
17/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
17/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
17/12 Écija cija   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
17/12 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
17/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
17/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
07/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
07/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
07/01 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
07/01 Écija cija   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
07/01 Mérida Mrida   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
07/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
07/01 Melilla Melilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
07/01 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
07/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
14/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
14/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
14/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
14/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
14/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   cija Écija -:-
14/01 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
14/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
14/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
14/01 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Mérida Mrida   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
21/01 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
21/01 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
21/01 Écija cija   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
21/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
21/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
21/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
21/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
21/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
21/01 Melilla Melilla   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
28/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
28/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
28/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
28/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   cija Écija -:-
28/01 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
28/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
28/01 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
28/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
28/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Écija cija   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
04/02 Marbella Marbella   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
04/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
04/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
04/02 Melilla Melilla   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
04/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
04/02 Mérida Mrida   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
04/02 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
04/02 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
04/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   cija Écija -:-
11/02 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
11/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
11/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
11/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
11/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
11/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
11/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
11/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
11/02 Granada B Granada CF B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   cija Écija -:-
18/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
18/02 Melilla Melilla   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
18/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
18/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18/02 Mérida Mrida   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
18/02 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
18/02 Marbella Marbella   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
18/02 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
18/02 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
25/02 Écija cija   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
25/02 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
25/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
25/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
25/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
25/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
25/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
25/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
25/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
04/03 Melilla Melilla   -   cija Écija -:-
04/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
04/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
04/03 Mérida Mrida   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
04/03 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
04/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
04/03 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
04/03 Granada B Granada CF B   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
04/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
11/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
11/03 Écija cija   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
11/03 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
11/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
11/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
11/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
11/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
11/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
11/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Melilla Melilla   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
18/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
18/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   cija Écija -:-
18/03 Mérida Mrida   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
18/03 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
18/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
18/03 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18/03 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
18/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
18/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
25/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
25/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
25/03 Écija cija   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
25/03 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
25/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
25/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
25/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
25/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
25/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
01/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
01/04 Mérida Mrida   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
01/04 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   cija Écija -:-
01/04 Marbella Marbella   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
01/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
01/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
01/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
01/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
01/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
08/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
08/04 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
08/04 Écija cija   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
08/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
08/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
08/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
08/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
08/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
08/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
15/04 Mérida Mrida   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
15/04 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
15/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
15/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   cija Écija -:-
15/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
15/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
15/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
15/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
15/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Écija cija   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
22/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
22/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
22/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
22/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
22/04 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
22/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
22/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
22/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
22/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Mérida Mrida   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
29/04 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
29/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
29/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
29/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
29/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   cija Écija -:-
29/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
29/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
29/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
29/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Mérida Mrida   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
06/05 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Crdoba B Córdoba B -:-
06/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
06/05 Melilla Melilla   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
06/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
06/05 Recreativo Recreativo   -   UD Las Palmas Atltico L.Palmas At. -:-
06/05 Écija cija   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
06/05 RB.Linense R. Balompdica Linense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
06/05 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
06/05 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Córdoba B Crdoba B   -   Mrida Mérida -:-
13/05 Marbella Marbella   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
13/05 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
13/05 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
13/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atltico   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
13/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
13/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   cija Écija -:-
13/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   R. Balompdica Linense RB.Linense -:-
13/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
13/05 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes