Calendari de Segona divisió B del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Lealtad Lealtad Fi
19/08 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fi
19/08 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 Mirands Mirandés Fi
20/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 2 UD Logros UD Logroñés Fi
20/08 Peña Sport Pea Sport 0 - 1 Real Unin Real Unión Fi
20/08 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fi
20/08 Izarra Izarra 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fi
20/08 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fi
20/08 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fi
20/08 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2017
27/08 Caudal Caudal   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
27/08 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
27/08 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
27/08 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
27/08 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
27/08 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
27/08 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
27/08 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
27/08 Gernika Gernika   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
27/08 Mirandés Mirands   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 Caudal Caudal   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
03/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
03/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
03/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
03/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
03/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
03/09 Izarra Izarra   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
03/09 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
03/09 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
03/09 Leioa Leioa   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2017
10/09 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
10/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
10/09 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
10/09 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
10/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
10/09 Real Unión Real Unin   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
10/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
10/09 Gernika Gernika   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
10/09 Mirandés Mirands   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
10/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
17/09 Caudal Caudal   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
17/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
17/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
17/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
17/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
17/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
17/09 Izarra Izarra   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
17/09 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
17/09 Leioa Leioa   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
24/09 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
24/09 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
24/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
24/09 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
24/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
24/09 Gernika Gernika   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
24/09 Mirandés Mirands   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
24/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
24/09 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
01/10 Lealtad Lealtad   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
01/10 Caudal Caudal   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
01/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
01/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
01/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
01/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
01/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
01/10 Izarra Izarra   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
01/10 Leioa Leioa   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
08/10 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
08/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
08/10 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
08/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
08/10 Gernika Gernika   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
08/10 Mirandés Mirands   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
08/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
08/10 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
08/10 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Tudelano Tudelano   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
15/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
15/10 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
15/10 Caudal Caudal   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
15/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
15/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
15/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
15/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
15/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
15/10 Leioa Leioa   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
22/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
22/10 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
22/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
22/10 Gernika Gernika   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
22/10 Mirandés Mirands   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
22/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
22/10 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
22/10 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
22/10 Izarra Izarra   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
29/10 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
29/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
29/10 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
29/10 Caudal Caudal   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
29/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
29/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
29/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
29/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
29/10 Leioa Leioa   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
01/11 Real Unión Real Unin   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
01/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
01/11 Gernika Gernika   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
01/11 Mirandés Mirands   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
01/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
01/11 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
01/11 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
01/11 Izarra Izarra   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
01/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
05/11 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
05/11 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
05/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
05/11 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
05/11 Caudal Caudal   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
05/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
05/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
05/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
05/11 Leioa Leioa   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
12/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
12/11 Gernika Gernika   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
12/11 Mirandés Mirands   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
12/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
12/11 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
12/11 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
12/11 Izarra Izarra   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
12/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
12/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
19/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
19/11 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
19/11 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
19/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
19/11 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
19/11 Caudal Caudal   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
19/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
19/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
19/11 Leioa Leioa   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
26/11 Gernika Gernika   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
26/11 Mirandés Mirands   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
26/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
26/11 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
26/11 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
26/11 Izarra Izarra   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
26/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
26/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
26/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
03/12 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
03/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
03/12 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
03/12 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
03/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
03/12 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
03/12 Caudal Caudal   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
03/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
03/12 Leioa Leioa   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Leioa Leioa   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
10/12 Mirandés Mirands   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
10/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
10/12 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
10/12 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
10/12 Izarra Izarra   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
10/12 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
10/12 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
10/12 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
10/12 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Gernika Gernika   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
17/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
17/12 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
17/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
17/12 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
17/12 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
17/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
17/12 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
17/12 Caudal Caudal   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
17/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
07/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
07/01 Caudal Caudal   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
07/01 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
07/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
07/01 Gernika Gernika   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
07/01 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
07/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
07/01 Mirandés Mirands   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
07/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
14/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
14/01 Izarra Izarra   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
14/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
14/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
14/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
14/01 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
14/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
14/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
14/01 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Gernika Gernika   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
21/01 Mirandés Mirands   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
21/01 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
21/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
21/01 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
21/01 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
21/01 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
21/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
21/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
21/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
28/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
28/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
28/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
28/01 Caudal Caudal   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
28/01 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
28/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
28/01 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
28/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
28/01 Izarra Izarra   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
04/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
04/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
04/02 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
04/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
04/02 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
04/02 Gernika Gernika   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
04/02 Mirandés Mirands   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
04/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
04/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
11/02 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
11/02 Caudal Caudal   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
11/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
11/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
11/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
11/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
11/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
11/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
11/02 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
18/02 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
18/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
18/02 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
18/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
18/02 Gernika Gernika   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
18/02 Mirandés Mirands   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
18/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
18/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
18/02 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
25/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
25/02 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
25/02 Caudal Caudal   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
25/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
25/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
25/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
25/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
25/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
25/02 Izarra Izarra   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
04/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
04/03 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
04/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
04/03 Gernika Gernika   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
04/03 Mirandés Mirands   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
04/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
04/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
04/03 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
04/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Leioa Leioa   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
11/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
11/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
11/03 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
11/03 Caudal Caudal   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
11/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
11/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
11/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
11/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
11/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
18/03 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
18/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
18/03 Gernika Gernika   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
18/03 Mirandés Mirands   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
18/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
18/03 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
18/03 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
18/03 Izarra Izarra   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
18/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
25/03 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
25/03 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
25/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
25/03 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
25/03 Caudal Caudal   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
25/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
25/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
25/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
25/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
01/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
01/04 Gernika Gernika   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
01/04 Mirandés Mirands   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
01/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
01/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
01/04 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
01/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
01/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
01/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
08/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
08/04 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
08/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
08/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
08/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
08/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
08/04 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
08/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
08/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
15/04 Gernika Gernika   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
15/04 Mirandés Mirands   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
15/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
15/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
15/04 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
15/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
15/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
15/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
15/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
22/04 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
22/04 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
22/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
22/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
22/04 Lealtad Lealtad   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
22/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
22/04 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
22/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
22/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Gernika Gernika   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
29/04 Mirandés Mirands   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
29/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
29/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
29/04 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
29/04 Izarra Izarra   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
29/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
29/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
29/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
29/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Gernika Gernika   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
06/05 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Mirands Mirandés -:-
06/05 Real Unión Real Unin   -   Sporting de Gijn B Sporting B -:-
06/05 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Racing de Santander Racing -:-
06/05 UD Logroñés UD Logros   -   Pea Sport Peña Sport -:-
06/05 Tudelano Tudelano   -   Izarra Izarra -:-
06/05 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
06/05 Lealtad Lealtad   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria -:-
06/05 Caudal Caudal   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
06/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Mirandés Mirands   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
13/05 Sporting B Sporting de Gijn B   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
13/05 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Real Unin Real Unión -:-
13/05 Peña Sport Pea Sport   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
13/05 Izarra Izarra   -   UD Logros UD Logroñés -:-
13/05 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Tudelano Tudelano -:-
13/05 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B -:-
13/05 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Lealtad Lealtad -:-
13/05 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Caudal Caudal -:-
13/05 Leioa Leioa   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF -:-
 

Buscador de deportes