Calendari de lliga 2017-2018: Eibar

Temporada 17/18: Eibar Eibar

PARTITS D'ANADA
1 21/08 Málaga Mlaga 0 - 1 Eibar Eibar
2 27/08 Eibar Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Club Athletic Club
3 09/09 Sevilla Sevilla 3 - 0 Eibar Eibar
4 15/09 Eibar Eibar 1 - 0 Legans Leganés
5 19/09 Barcelona Barcelona 6 - 1 Eibar Eibar
6 24/09 Eibar Eibar 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
7 01/10 Villarreal Villarreal 3 - 0 Eibar Eibar
8 15/10 Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Deportivo de La Corua Deportivo
9 22/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 - 0 Eibar Eibar
10 29/10 Eibar Eibar   -   Levante Levante
11 05/11 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   Eibar Eibar
12 19/11 Eibar Eibar   -   Real Betis Real Betis
13 26/11 Alavés Alavs   -   Eibar Eibar
14 03/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Espanyol Espanyol
15 10/12 Getafe Getafe   -   Eibar Eibar
16 17/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Valencia CF Valencia CF
17 20/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Girona Girona
18 07/01 Las Palmas Las Palmas   -   Eibar Eibar
19 14/01 Eibar Eibar   -   Atltico de Madrid Atlético de Madrid

Buscador de deportes

Classificaci 1 divisi

EQUIP Punts PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 25 9 8 1 0 26 3
2 Valencia CF Valencia CF 21 9 6 3 0 25 10
3 Real Madrid Real Madrid 20 9 6 2 1 18 7
4 Atltico de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 19 9 5 4 0 14 5
5 Legans Leganés 17 9 5 2 2 8 3
6 Villarreal Villarreal 16 9 5 1 3 15 10
7 Real Betis Real Betis 16 9 5 1 3 19 17
8 Sevilla Sevilla 16 9 5 1 3 9 8
9 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 14 9 4 2 3 20 18
10 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 11 9 3 2 4 18 14
11 Athletic Club Athletic Club 11 9 3 2 4 10 10
12 Levante Levante 11 9 2 5 2 9 11
13 Espanyol Espanyol 10 9 2 4 3 8 12
14 Getafe Getafe 9 9 2 3 4 11 10
15 Girona Girona 9 9 2 3 4 9 14
16 Deportivo de La Corua Deportivo 8 9 2 2 5 10 18
17 Eibar Eibar 7 9 2 1 6 3 20
18 Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 9 2 0 7 7 22
19 Alavs Alavés 3 9 1 0 8 3 14
20 Mlaga Málaga 1 9 0 1 8 4 20

La travessa

Jornada 15ª - 22-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Levante Getafe   X  
2 Real Betis Alavés 1    
3 Valencia Sevilla FC 1    
4 Barcelona Málaga 1    
5 Villarreal UD Las Palmas 1    
6 Celta de Vigo At. Madrid     2
7 Leganés Ath.Bilbao 1    
8 Real Sociedad Espanyol   X  
9 Deportivo Girona     2
10 Real Oviedo Córdoba 1    
11 Valladolid Lugo   X  
12 Nastic Alcorcón     2
13 Rayo Sporting   X  
14 Almería Reus Deportiu     2
15 Real Madrid Eibar M-0