Calendari de Primera Andalusa del Grup 1

Jornada 1ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Rota CD 3 - 2 La Palma CF Fi
04/09 CMD San Juan 2 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
04/09 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Xerez Fi
04/09 Lora 0 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
04/09 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 0 Roteña Fi
04/09 Chiclana C.F 2 - 1 Pinzón Fi
04/09 AD San Fermín 1 - 1 Cartaya Fi
04/09 Lucena B 1 - 0 Conil Fi
04/09 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 1 Viso Fi
04/09 Xerez B 1 - 1 AD San José Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

11.09.2016
11/09 La Palma CF 1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fi
11/09 Conil 1 - 4 CMD San Juan Fi
11/09 AD San José 0 - 2 Lucena B Fi
11/09 Cartaya 3 - 2 Rota CD Fi
11/09 Pozoblanco 0 - 0 AD San Fermín Fi
11/09 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
11/09 Pinzón 1 - 2 Lora Fi
11/09 Roteña 0 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
11/09 Viso 2 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fi
11/09 Xerez 1 - 2 Xerez B Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

18.09.2016
18/09 CMD San Juan 0 - 2 AD San José Fi
18/09 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
18/09 La Palma CF 0 - 2 Cartaya Fi
18/09 Cádiz B 7 - 0 Pinzón Fi
18/09 Lora 1 - 1 Viso Fi
18/09 Rota CD 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
18/09 AD San Fermín 2 - 1 Conil Fi
18/09 Xerez B 5 - 1 Almodóvar del Río Fi
18/09 Lucena B 1 - 0 Xerez Fi
18/09 Chiclana C.F 1 - 2 Roteña Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Roteña 2 - 1 Lora Fi
25/09 Pozoblanco 3 - 0 La Palma CF Fi
25/09 Conil 3 - 0 Rota CD Fi
25/09 AD San José 1 - 0 AD San Fermín Fi
25/09 Xerez 2 - 1 CMD San Juan Fi
25/09 Pinzón 0 - 0 Xerez B Fi
25/09 Cartaya 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fi
25/09 Almodóvar del Río 2 - 3 Lucena B Fi
25/09 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 4 Chiclana C.F Fi
25/09 Viso 2 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

02.10.2016
02/10 CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
02/10 Cádiz B 3 - 1 Roteña Fi
02/10 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fi
02/10 Cartaya 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
02/10 La Palma CF 3 - 2 Conil Fi
02/10 Rota CD 2 - 1 AD San José Fi
02/10 Lora 3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
02/10 AD San Fermín 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
02/10 Lucena B 1 - 1 Pinzón Fi
02/10 Xerez B 1 - 1 Viso Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Conil 1 - 1 Cartaya Fi
09/10 AD San José 0 - 1 La Palma CF Fi
09/10 Pinzón 2 - 2 CMD San Juan Fi
09/10 Roteña 3 - 3 Xerez B Fi
09/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
09/10 Chiclana C.F 2 - 1 Lora Fi
09/10 Xerez 4 - 1 Rota CD Fi
09/10 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fi
09/10 Viso 0 - 2 Lucena B Fi
09/10 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 3 AD San Fermín Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2016
12/10 CMD San Juan 3 - 1 Viso Fi
12/10 Cádiz B 2 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fi
12/10 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Conil Fi
12/10 La Palma CF 1 - 2 Xerez Fi
12/10 Rota CD 5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
12/10 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 Lora Fi
12/10 Cartaya 0 - 1 AD San José Fi
12/10 AD San Fermín 2 - 0 Pinzón Fi
12/10 Lucena B 1 - 1 Roteña Fi
12/10 Xerez B 0 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Conil 1 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fi
16/10 AD San José 0 - 2 Pozoblanco Fi
16/10 Xerez 1 - 0 Cartaya Fi
16/10 Roteña 4 - 3 CMD San Juan Fi
16/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 1 Lucena B Fi
16/10 Chiclana C.F 0 - 2 Xerez B Fi
16/10 Lora 1 - 4 Cádiz B Fi
16/10 Pinzón 2 - 2 Rota CD Fi
16/10 Almodóvar del Río 3 - 4 La Palma CF Fi
16/10 Viso 0 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

23.10.2016
23/10 CMD San Juan 3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
23/10 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
23/10 Conil 5 - 2 AD San José Fi
23/10 La Palma CF 1 - 0 Pinzón Fi
23/10 Rota CD 3 - 1 Viso Fi
23/10 Cartaya 4 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
23/10 Lucena B 3 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fi
23/10 AD San Fermín 1 - 0 Roteña Fi
23/10 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Xerez Fi
23/10 Xerez B 0 - 1 Lora Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

30.10.2016
30/10 AD San José 0 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fi
30/10 Viso 0 - 0 La Palma CF Fi
30/10 Roteña 1 - 3 Rota CD Fi
30/10 Olímpica Valverdeña 2 - 2 AD San Fermín Fi
30/10 Chiclana C.F 1 - 0 CMD San Juan Fi
30/10 Lora 0 - 0 Lucena B Fi
30/10 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Xerez B Fi
30/10 Xerez 0 - 2 Conil Fi
30/10 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
30/10 Pinzón 0 - 1 Cartaya Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 4 Xerez B Fi
06/11 AD San José 2 - 3 Xerez Fi
06/11 Conil 5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
06/11 La Palma CF 3 - 0 Roteña Fi
06/11 CMD San Juan 2 - 3 Lora Fi
06/11 Rota CD 1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
06/11 AD San Fermín 2 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fi
06/11 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Pinzón Fi
06/11 Cartaya 0 - 0 Viso Fi
06/11 Lucena B 0 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Roteña 0 - 2 Cartaya Fi
13/11 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 0 La Palma CF Fi
13/11 Chiclana C.F 0 - 1 Rota CD Fi
13/11 Lora 0 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
13/11 Cádiz B 2 - 1 CMD San Juan Fi
13/11 Xerez 3 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fi
13/11 Xerez B 5 - 0 Lucena B Fi
13/11 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 0 AD San José Fi
13/11 Pinzón 2 - 2 Conil Fi
13/11 Viso 0 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Lucena B Fi
20/11 Xerez 5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
20/11 AD San José 1 - 0 Pinzón Fi
20/11 Conil 1 - 0 Viso Fi
20/11 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Roteña Fi
20/11 La Palma CF 2 - 3 Chiclana C.F Fi
20/11 Rota CD 2 - 1 Lora Fi
20/11 CMD San Juan 0 - 1 Xerez B Fi
20/11 AD San Fermín 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
20/11 Cartaya 1 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 0 Pozoblanco Fi
27/11 Chiclana C.F 2 - 0 Cartaya Fi
27/11 Lora 1 - 0 La Palma CF Fi
27/11 Cádiz B 0 - 1 Rota CD Fi
27/11 Viso 0 - 0 AD San José Fi
27/11 Roteña 2 - 2 Conil Fi
27/11 Xerez B 1 - 0 AD San Fermín Fi
27/11 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fi
27/11 Pinzón 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
27/11 Lucena B 1 - 1 CMD San Juan Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

04.12.2016 - 06.12.2016
04/12 Xerez 2 - 1 Viso Fi
04/12 Conil 1 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
04/12 La Palma CF 1 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
04/12 Rota CD 2 - 3 Xerez B Fi
04/12 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 CMD San Juan Fi
04/12 Almodóvar del Río 2 - 2 Pinzón Fi
04/12 Pozoblanco 0 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fi
04/12 AD San Fermín 2 - 0 Lucena B Fi
04/12 AD San José 1 - 2 Roteña Fi
06/12 Cartaya 2 - 1 Lora Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Viso 3 - 1 Almodóvar del Río Fi
11/12 Roteña 2 - 2 Xerez Fi
11/12 Olímpica Valverdeña 3 - 4 AD San José Fi
11/12 Chiclana C.F 1 - 0 Conil Fi
11/12 Lora 2 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
11/12 Cádiz B 2 - 0 Cartaya Fi
11/12 CMD San Juan 2 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
11/12 Pinzón 2 - 3 Estrella San Agustín Fi
11/12 Xerez B 3 - 3 La Palma CF Fi
11/12 Lucena B 6 - 4 Rota CD Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Pinzón 0 - 2 Viso Fi
18/12 AD San José 1 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fi
18/12 Conil 1 - 0 Lora Fi
18/12 Pozoblanco 2 - 2 Cádiz B Fi
18/12 La Palma CF 2 - 0 Lucena B Fi
18/12 Rota CD 4 - 2 CMD San Juan Fi
18/12 Xerez 5 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
18/12 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 2 Roteña Fi
18/12 Cartaya 0 - 0 Xerez B Fi
18/12 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 3 AD San Fermín Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2016 - 02.01.2017
22/12 Cádiz B 1 - 0 Conil Fi
22/12 Chiclana C.F 2 - 0 Xerez Fi
23/12 Lucena B 3 - 0 Cartaya Fi
23/12 CMD San Juan 2 - 4 La Palma CF Fi
29/12 Lora 0 - 0 AD San José Fi
02/01 Xerez B 2 - 0 Pozoblanco Fi
02/01 Roteña 0 - 0 Pinzón Fi
02/01 Estrella San Agustín 0 - 1 Viso Fi
02/01 Olímpica Valverdeña 2 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
02/01 AD San Fermín 5 - 0 Rota CD Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Viso 1 - 2 Roteña Fi
08/01 Xerez 4 - 2 Lora Fi
08/01 AD San José 1 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
08/01 Conil 1 - 0 Xerez B Fi
08/01 Pozoblanco 0 - 1 Lucena B Fi
08/01 Cartaya 2 - 2 CMD San Juan Fi
08/01 La Palma CF 1 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
08/01 Rota CD 1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fi
08/01 Pinzón 3 - 3 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
08/01 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2017
15/01 La Palma CF 6 - 1 Rota CD Fi
15/01 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 CMD San Juan Fi
15/01 AD San José 0 - 0 Xerez B Fi
15/01 Conil 2 - 1 Lucena B Fi
15/01 Roteña 1 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fi
15/01 Almodóvar del Río 2 - 1 Lora Fi
15/01 Pinzón 2 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fi
15/01 Cartaya 0 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
15/01 Viso 1 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
15/01 Xerez 1 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Rota CD 0 - 1 Cartaya Fi
22/01 Cádiz B 5 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
22/01 CMD San Juan 3 - 3 Conil Fi
22/01 Lora 1 - 1 Pinzón Fi
22/01 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 3 Roteña Fi
22/01 Chiclana C.F 1 - 4 Viso Fi
22/01 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 La Palma CF Fi
22/01 AD San Fermín 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
22/01 Lucena B 1 - 0 AD San José Fi
22/01 Xerez B 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Conil 0 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
29/01 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fi
29/01 Roteña 2 - 5 Chiclana C.F Fi
29/01 Xerez 0 - 0 Lucena B Fi
29/01 Cartaya 4 - 1 La Palma CF Fi
29/01 Pozoblanco 2 - 0 Rota CD Fi
29/01 Pinzón 0 - 3 Cádiz B Fi
29/01 AD San José 4 - 0 CMD San Juan Fi
29/01 Almodóvar del Río 2 - 3 Xerez B Fi
29/01 Viso 2 - 0 Lora Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

05.02.2017
05/02 La Palma CF 2 - 0 Pozoblanco Fi
05/02 Chiclana C.F 2 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
05/02 Lora 3 - 0 Roteña Fi
05/02 Cádiz B 1 - 1 Viso Fi
05/02 CMD San Juan 1 - 0 Xerez Fi
05/02 Lucena B 0 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
05/02 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 1 Cartaya Fi
05/02 AD San Fermín 1 - 2 AD San José Fi
05/02 Rota CD 2 - 2 Conil Fi
05/02 Xerez B 3 - 0 Pinzón Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Pozoblanco 1 - 0 Cartaya Fi
12/02 Olímpica Valverdeña 3 - 2 Lora Fi
12/02 Conil 2 - 0 La Palma CF Fi
12/02 AD San José 4 - 1 Rota CD Fi
12/02 Xerez 3 - 2 AD San Fermín Fi
12/02 Chiclana C.F 0 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fi
12/02 Pinzón 3 - 1 Lucena B Fi
12/02 Roteña 0 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
12/02 Viso 1 - 1 Xerez B Fi
12/02 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 2 CMD San Juan Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

19.02.2017
19/02 La Palma CF 2 - 1 AD San José Fi
19/02 Cádiz B 5 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
19/02 Lora 3 - 2 Chiclana C.F Fi
19/02 CMD San Juan 0 - 2 Pinzón Fi
19/02 Lucena B 1 - 0 Viso Fi
19/02 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Pozoblanco Fi
19/02 Cartaya 2 - 1 Conil Fi
19/02 Rota CD 0 - 3 Xerez Fi
19/02 AD San Fermín 6 - 1 Almodóvar del Río Fi
19/02 Xerez B 0 - 0 Roteña Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Pinzón 1 - 4 AD San Fermín Fi
25/02 Chiclana C.F 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
26/02 Conil 2 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
26/02 Xerez 2 - 2 La Palma CF Fi
26/02 Olímpica Valverdeña 1 - 1 Xerez B Fi
26/02 Roteña 2 - 3 Lucena B Fi
26/02 AD San José 2 - 0 Cartaya Fi
26/02 Almodóvar del Río 3 - 1 Rota CD Fi
26/02 Viso 0 - 0 CMD San Juan Fi
26/02 Lora 0 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

05.03.2017
05/03 CMD San Juan 3 - 1 Roteña Fi
05/03 La Palma CF 6 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
05/03 Cádiz B 3 - 0 Lora Fi
05/03 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Conil Fi
05/03 Pozoblanco 0 - 3 AD San José Fi
05/03 Cartaya 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
05/03 Rota CD 0 - 2 Pinzón Fi
05/03 AD San Fermín 2 - 1 Viso Fi
05/03 Lucena B 3 - 1 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
05/03 Xerez B 5 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

11.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
11/03 Chiclana C.F 0 - 0 Lucena B Fi
12/03 Olímpica Valverdeña 5 - 0 CMD San Juan Fi
12/03 Cádiz B 4 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fi
12/03 Roteña 1 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
12/03 AD San José 1 - 5 Conil Fi
12/03 Xerez 2 - 0 Pozoblanco Fi
12/03 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 2 Cartaya Fi
12/03 Viso 4 - 0 Rota CD Fi
12/03 Lora 4 - 2 Xerez B Fi
12/03 Pinzón 1 - 2 La Palma CF Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2017
19/03 CMD San Juan 2 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fi
19/03 Conil 1 - 0 Xerez Fi
19/03 Pozoblanco 2 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
19/03 La Palma CF 0 - 1 Viso Fi
19/03 Rota CD 2 - 1 Roteña Fi
19/03 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 1 AD San José Fi
19/03 Cartaya 2 - 2 Pinzón Fi
19/03 AD San Fermín 6 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
19/03 Lucena B 5 - 2 Lora Fi
19/03 Xerez B 1 - 0 Cádiz B Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Olímpica Valverdeña 2 - 2 Rota CD Fi
26/03 Chiclana C.F 0 - 4 AD San Fermín Fi
26/03 Cádiz B 0 - 1 Lucena B Fi
26/03 Lora 3 - 1 CMD San Juan Fi
26/03 Roteña 1 - 2 La Palma CF Fi
26/03 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 2 Conil Fi
26/03 Viso 1 - 0 Cartaya Fi
26/03 Xerez 2 - 1 AD San José Fi
26/03 Pinzón 1 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
26/03 Xerez B 2 - 2 Estrella San Agustín Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2017
02/04 CMD San Juan 0 - 4 Cádiz B Fi
02/04 Estrella San Agustín 2 - 2 Xerez Fi
02/04 AD San José 7 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
02/04 Conil 3 - 2 Pinzón Fi
02/04 Pozoblanco 4 - 1 Viso Fi
02/04 La Palma CF 3 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
02/04 Rota CD 0 - 1 Chiclana C.F Fi
02/04 Lucena B 3 - 0 Xerez B Fi
02/04 Cartaya 2 - 1 Roteña Fi
02/04 AD San Fermín 3 - 1 Lora Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

08.04.2017 - 09.05.2017
08/04 Viso 1 - 1 Conil Fi
08/04 Almodóvar del Río 0 - 5 Xerez Fi
08/04 Lora 1 - 2 Rota CD Fi
09/04 Chiclana C.F 2 - 3 La Palma CF Fi
09/04 Cádiz B 3 - 0 AD San Fermín Fi
09/04 Xerez B 3 - 0 CMD San Juan Fi
09/04 Roteña 1 - 0 Pozoblanco Fi
09/04 Lucena B 3 - 3 Estrella San Agustín Fi
09/04 Olímpica Valverdeña 3 - 5 Cartaya Fi
09/05 Pinzón 2 - 2 AD San José Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Estrella San Agustín 4 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
23/04 CMD San Juan 1 - 1 Lucena B Fi
23/04 La Palma CF 6 - 1 Lora Fi
23/04 Xerez 2 - 1 Pinzón Fi
23/04 Rota CD 1 - 3 Cádiz B Fi
23/04 Conil 0 - 2 Roteña Fi
23/04 AD San José 1 - 1 Viso Fi
23/04 Cartaya 2 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fi
23/04 Pozoblanco 0 - 2 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
23/04 AD San Fermín 1 - 0 Xerez B Fi
 

Jornada 34ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Lucena B 2 - 1 AD San Fermín Fi
29/04 Lora 2 - 1 Cartaya Fi
30/04 Pinzón 5 - 1 Almodóvar del Río Fi
30/04 CMD San Juan 2 - 5 Estrella San Agustín Fi
30/04 Viso 1 - 2 Xerez Fi
30/04 Roteña 1 - 2 AD San José Fi
30/04 Olímpica Valverdeña 2 - 1 Conil Fi
30/04 Chiclana C.F 0 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
30/04 Cádiz B 4 - 1 La Palma CF Fi
30/04 Xerez B 3 - 2 Rota CD Fi
 

Jornada 35ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Estrella San Agustín 3 - 1 Pinzón Fi
07/05 Conil 4 - 2 Chiclana C.F Fi
07/05 AD San José 0 - 0 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
07/05 La Palma CF 2 - 3 Xerez B Fi
07/05 Rota CD 2 - 1 Lucena B Fi
07/05 Pozoblanco 2 - 0 Lora Fi
07/05 Cartaya 1 - 4 Cádiz B Fi
07/05 AD San Fermín 3 - 2 CMD San Juan Fi
07/05 Xerez 5 - 1 Roteña Fi
07/05 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 4 Viso Fi
 

Jornada 36ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 Roteña 2 - 1 Almodóvar del Río Fi
13/05 Xerez B 2 - 1 Cartaya Fi
14/05 Cádiz B 3 - 0 Pozoblanco Fi
14/05 CMD San Juan 5 - 1 Rota CD Fi
14/05 Olímpica Valverdeña 0 - 4 Xerez Fi
14/05 Chiclana C.F 2 - 2 AD San José Fi
14/05 Lora 2 - 4 Conil Fi
14/05 Lucena B 2 - 1 La Palma CF Fi
14/05 Viso 2 - 0 Pinzón Fi
14/05 AD San Fermín 2 - 0 Estrella San Agustín Fi
 

Jornada 37ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Viso 2 - 1 Estrella San Agustín Fi
21/05 AD San José 4 - 0 Lora Fi
21/05 Conil 1 - 1 Cádiz B Fi
21/05 Pozoblanco 2 - 1 Xerez B Fi
21/05 La Palma CF 4 - 1 CMD San Juan Fi
21/05 Pinzón 1 - 2 Roteña Fi
21/05 Cartaya 0 - 4 Lucena B Fi
21/05 Rota CD 3 - 2 AD San Fermín Fi
21/05 Xerez 2 - 0 Chiclana C.F Fi
21/05 Almodóvar del Río 1 - 6 Olímpica Valverdeña Fi
 

Jornada 38ª

25.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
25/05 CMD San Juan 2 - 3 Cartaya Fi
27/05 Cádiz B 2 - 2 AD San José Fi
28/05 Roteña 2 - 2 Viso Fi
28/05 Olímpica Valverdeña 3 - 1 Pinzón Fi
28/05 Chiclana C.F 4 - 0 Almodóvar del Río Fi
28/05 Lora 1 - 1 Xerez Fi
28/05 Lucena B 2 - 1 Pozoblanco Fi
28/05 AD San Fermín 3 - 1 La Palma CF Fi
28/05 Estrella San Agustín 1 - 0 Rota CD Fi
28/05 Xerez B 1 - 1 Conil Fi
 

Buscador de deportes