Calendari de Regioanl Preferent Valenciana del Grup 2

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Ribarroja 8 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fi
02/09 San Marcelino 0 - 1 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
02/09 Massanassa CF 1 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
02/09 Burjassot 1 - 0 Utiel Fi
02/09 Vilamarxant 4 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
03/09 Lliria 1 - 3 CD Torrent Fi
03/09 Mislata 1 - 1 Sporting Requena Fi
03/09 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fi
03/09 Alcácer 1 - 5 Huracán C.F Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Atlético Vallbonense 2 - 0 San Marcelino Fi
09/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 3 - 1 Lliria Fi
09/09 Quart de Poblet 3 - 1 Mislata Fi
09/09 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 3 - 1 Burjassot Fi
09/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
10/09 Sporting Requena 3 - 2 Alcácer Fi
10/09 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fi
10/09 CD Torrent 0 - 1 Vilamarxant Fi
10/09 Utiel 4 - 3 Ribarroja Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 3 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
16/09 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 2 Utiel Fi
16/09 Burjassot 1 - 0 Ribarroja Fi
16/09 San Marcelino 0 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
16/09 Vilamarxant 3 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
16/09 Massanassa CF 0 - 0 Sporting Requena Fi
17/09 Alcácer 2 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fi
17/09 Mislata 0 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fi
17/09 Lliria 0 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 0 Burjassot Fi
23/09 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 San Marcelino Fi
23/09 Ribarroja 2 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fi
23/09 Quart de Poblet 4 - 0 Massanassa CF Fi
24/09 Sporting Requena 1 - 0 Lliria Fi
24/09 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 1 Alcácer Fi
24/09 Huracán C.F 0 - 3 Vilamarxant Fi
24/09 CD Torrent 4 - 1 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
24/09 Utiel 3 - 2 Mislata Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
30/09 Massanassa CF 2 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fi
30/09 Vilamarxant 2 - 0 Sporting Requena Fi
30/09 Burjassot 5 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fi
30/09 Lliria 2 - 3 Quart de Poblet Fi
30/09 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 1 - 2 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
30/09 San Marcelino 0 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
01/10 Alcácer 1 - 2 Utiel Fi
01/10 Mislata 1 - 1 Ribarroja Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
06/10 Huracán C.F 1 - 2 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
06/10 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 San Marcelino Fi
07/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
07/10 Quart de Poblet 1 - 3 Vilamarxant Fi
07/10 Ribarroja 3 - 2 Alcácer Fi
07/10 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 3 Mislata Fi
08/10 Castellar Oliveral 3 - 1 Lliria Fi
08/10 CD Torrent 2 - 0 Burjassot Fi
08/10 Utiel 4 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
14/10 Burjassot 2 - 2 Mislata Fi
14/10 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 3 - 1 Sporting Requena Fi
14/10 San Marcelino 0 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fi
14/10 Vilamarxant 2 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fi
15/10 Massanassa CF 0 - 3 Ribarroja Fi
15/10 Alcácer 2 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fi
15/10 CD Torrent 2 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
15/10 Lliria 2 - 3 Utiel Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 1 Burjassot Fi
21/10 Quart de Poblet 2 - 0 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
21/10 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 0 Massanassa CF Fi
22/10 Sporting Requena 0 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
22/10 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 3 San Marcelino Fi
22/10 Ribarroja 2 - 2 Lliria Fi
22/10 Mislata 1 - 0 Alcácer Fi
22/10 Utiel 0 - 1 Vilamarxant Fi
22/10 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 San Marcelino 1 - 1 Utiel Fi
28/10 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
28/10 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fi
28/10 Burjassot 1 - 0 Alcácer Fi
28/10 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fi
28/10 Vilamarxant 1 - 2 Ribarroja Fi
28/10 Lliria 1 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fi
29/10 Massanassa CF 1 - 1 Mislata Fi
29/10 CD Torrent 2 - 0 Sporting Requena Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Quart de Poblet 3 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
04/11 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 1 Vilamarxant Fi
05/11 Sporting Requena 2 - 2 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
05/11 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 3 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
05/11 Ribarroja 3 - 0 San Marcelino Fi
05/11 Alcácer 2 - 0 Massanassa CF Fi
05/11 Utiel 2 - 1 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
05/11 Mislata 1 - 2 Lliria Fi
05/11 Huracán C.F 0 - 0 Burjassot Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 2 Utiel Fi
11/11 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 5 Ribarroja Fi
11/11 Burjassot 1 - 0 Massanassa CF Fi
11/11 Huracán C.F 1 - 0 Sporting Requena Fi
11/11 Vilamarxant 2 - 1 Mislata Fi
12/11 Lliria 0 - 1 Alcácer Fi
12/11 San Marcelino 2 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fi
12/11 Discóbolo-La Torre 2 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fi
12/11 CD Torrent 4 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Quart de Poblet 1 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
18/11 Barrio del Cristo 4 - 1 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
19/11 Sporting Requena 1 - 2 Burjassot Fi
19/11 Castellar Oliveral 3 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
19/11 Ribarroja 2 - 0 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
19/11 Alcácer 1 - 3 Vilamarxant Fi
19/11 Massanassa CF 2 - 1 Lliria Fi
19/11 Utiel 1 - 6 CD Torrent Fi
19/11 Mislata 2 - 3 San Marcelino Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fi
25/11 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 1 - 2 Mislata Fi
25/11 Burjassot 4 - 0 Lliria Fi
25/11 Huracán C.F 3 - 3 Castellar Oliveral Fi
25/11 Vilamarxant 2 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
26/11 Sporting Requena 0 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fi
26/11 San Marcelino 3 - 0 Alcácer Fi
26/11 Discóbolo-La Torre 2 - 2 Utiel Fi
26/11 CD Torrent 2 - 1 Ribarroja Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Ribarroja 3 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
02/12 Quart de Poblet 1 - 2 Burjassot Fi
02/12 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
02/12 Massanassa CF 0 - 2 San Marcelino Fi
03/12 Castellar Oliveral 3 - 1 Sporting Requena Fi
03/12 Lliria 1 - 2 Vilamarxant Fi
03/12 Utiel 2 - 2 Huracán C.F Fi
03/12 Mislata 6 - 0 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
03/12 Alcácer 3 - 0 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

06.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
06/12 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fi
06/12 Huracán C.F 2 - 3 Ribarroja Fi
07/12 Atlético Vallbonense 2 - 0 Alcácer Fi
09/12 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 3 Massanassa CF Fi
10/12 Quart de Poblet 4 - 0 Castellar Oliveral Fi
10/12 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Utiel Fi
10/12 San Marcelino 4 - 1 Lliria Fi
10/12 CD Torrent 1 - 2 Mislata Fi
10/12 Burjassot 3 - 2 Vilamarxant Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Atlético Vallbonense 3 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
16/12 Burjassot 3 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fi
16/12 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 1 Huracán C.F Fi
16/12 Vilamarxant 5 - 0 San Marcelino Fi
17/12 Alcácer 2 - 2 CD Torrent Fi
17/12 Lliria 2 - 3 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
17/12 Utiel 3 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fi
17/12 Ribarroja 2 - 0 Sporting Requena Fi
17/12 Mislata 5 - 2 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Castellar Oliveral 0 - 2 Utiel Fi
07/01 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fi
07/01 Atlético Vallbonense 3 - 1 Lliria Fi
07/01 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 2 Vilamarxant Fi
07/01 Discóbolo-La Torre 0 - 0 Alcácer Fi
07/01 San Marcelino 1 - 2 Burjassot Fi
07/01 Quart de Poblet 1 - 1 Ribarroja Fi
07/01 Huracán C.F 1 - 4 Mislata Fi
07/01 CD Torrent 3 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 0 Massanassa CF Fi
13/01 Huracán C.F 1 - 1 Alcácer Fi
13/01 Quart de Poblet 0 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fi
13/01 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 1 Vilamarxant Fi
14/01 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 2 Ribarroja Fi
14/01 Sporting Requena 2 - 1 Mislata Fi
14/01 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 1 San Marcelino Fi
14/01 Utiel 2 - 1 Burjassot Fi
14/01 CD Torrent 2 - 0 Lliria Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 San Marcelino 0 - 3 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
20/01 Burjassot 1 - 2 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
20/01 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fi
20/01 Lliria 1 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
21/01 Ribarroja 0 - 0 Utiel Fi
21/01 Massanassa CF 2 - 5 Huracán C.F Fi
21/01 Alcácer 1 - 3 Sporting Requena Fi
21/01 Mislata 1 - 3 Quart de Poblet Fi
21/01 Vilamarxant 3 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

27.01.2018 - 28.02.2018
27/01 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 Vilamarxant Fi
27/01 Ribarroja 1 - 1 Burjassot Fi
28/01 Huracán C.F 3 - 0 Lliria Fi
28/01 Atlético Vallbonense 2 - 0 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
28/01 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 1 Mislata Fi
28/01 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
28/01 Utiel 1 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fi
28/01 CD Torrent 3 - 1 San Marcelino Fi
28/02 Quart de Poblet 3 - 0 Alcácer Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 2 Ribarroja Fi
03/02 Burjassot 3 - 1 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
03/02 Vilamarxant 4 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
03/02 Lliria 2 - 1 Sporting Requena Fi
03/02 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 1 - 3 CD Torrent Fi
04/02 Alcácer 3 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fi
04/02 San Marcelino 5 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
04/02 Mislata 2 - 3 Utiel Fi
04/02 Massanassa CF 1 - 1 Quart de Poblet Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Quart de Poblet 3 - 0 Lliria Fi
10/02 Discóbolo-La Torre 4 - 2 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
10/02 Barrio del Cristo 2 - 1 Burjassot Fi
11/02 Huracán C.F 2 - 2 San Marcelino Fi
11/02 Sporting Requena 1 - 1 Vilamarxant Fi
11/02 Ribarroja 1 - 1 Mislata Fi
11/02 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
11/02 Utiel 2 - 0 Alcácer Fi
11/02 CD Torrent 3 - 1 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Burjassot 2 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
17/02 Massanassa CF 1 - 0 Utiel Fi
17/02 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 0 - 5 Huracán C.F Fi
17/02 Atlético Vallbonense 3 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
17/02 Vilamarxant 0 - 0 Quart de Poblet Fi
17/02 Lliria 2 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fi
18/02 Alcácer 0 - 1 Ribarroja Fi
18/02 San Marcelino 2 - 3 Sporting Requena Fi
18/02 Mislata 2 - 2 Barrio del Cristo Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Quart de Poblet 0 - 1 San Marcelino Fi
24/02 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 0 Alcácer Fi
24/02 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
24/02 Huracán C.F 3 - 0 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
25/02 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 3 Vilamarxant Fi
25/02 Sporting Requena 1 - 2 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
25/02 Ribarroja 5 - 1 Massanassa CF Fi
25/02 Mislata 3 - 0 Burjassot Fi
25/02 Utiel 5 - 0 Lliria Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 Burjassot 0 - 0 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
03/03 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 1 Sporting Requena Fi
03/03 Vilamarxant 0 - 1 Utiel Fi
03/03 Lliria 0 - 3 Ribarroja Fi
04/03 Alcácer 0 - 2 Mislata Fi
04/03 San Marcelino 2 - 1 Castellar Oliveral Fi
04/03 Massanassa CF 3 - 3 Barrio del Cristo Fi
04/03 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 2 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fi
04/03 CD Torrent 1 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Quart de Poblet 2 - 1 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
10/03 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 0 Lliria Fi
11/03 Alcácer 0 - 2 Burjassot Fi
11/03 Ribarroja 1 - 0 Vilamarxant Fi
11/03 Castellar Oliveral 2 - 0 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
11/03 Sporting Requena 0 - 3 CD Torrent Fi
11/03 Mislata 2 - 3 Massanassa CF Fi
11/03 Utiel 4 - 1 San Marcelino Fi
11/03 Huracán C.F 0 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018
24/03 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 1 - 1 Utiel Fi
24/03 Burjassot 2 - 0 Huracán C.F Fi
24/03 Atlético Vallbonense 1 - 2 Castellar Oliveral Fi
24/03 Massanassa CF 2 - 3 Alcácer Fi
24/03 Vilamarxant 2 - 1 Barrio del Cristo Fi
24/03 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 1 Sporting Requena Fi
25/03 San Marcelino 3 - 6 Ribarroja Fi
25/03 Lliria 0 - 2 Mislata Fi
25/03 CD Torrent 0 - 2 Quart de Poblet Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 Ribarroja 3 - 3 San Antonio de Benageber C.F Fi
07/04 Barrio del Cristo 1 - 2 San Marcelino Fi
08/04 Sporting Requena 0 - 4 Huracán C.F Fi
08/04 Castellar Oliveral 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
08/04 Mislata 0 - 2 Vilamarxant Fi
08/04 Quart de Poblet 0 - 1 Discóbolo-La Torre Fi
08/04 Massanassa CF 2 - 1 Burjassot Fi
08/04 Alcácer 2 - 0 Lliria Fi
08/04 Utiel 1 - 2 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Lliria 1 - 4 Massanassa CF Fi
14/04 Burjassot 3 - 5 Sporting Requena Fi
14/04 Vilamarxant 2 - 2 Alcácer Fi
14/04 San Marcelino 2 - 1 Mislata Fi
14/04 Discóbolo-La Torre 1 - 3 Castellar Oliveral Fi
14/04 Huracán C.F 4 - 3 Quart de Poblet Fi
15/04 Atlético Vallbonense 0 - 2 Ribarroja Fi
15/04 San Antonio de Benageber C.F 1 - 0 Barrio del Cristo Fi
15/04 CD Torrent 1 - 0 Utiel Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 Quart de Poblet 1 - 0 Sporting Requena Fi
21/04 Barrio del Cristo 4 - 1 Atlético Vallbonense Fi
21/04 Ribarroja 1 - 1 CD Torrent Fi
21/04 Massanassa CF 2 - 3 Vilamarxant Fi
22/04 Castellar Oliveral   -   Huracán C.F 12:00h.
22/04 Alcácer   -   San Marcelino 12:30h.
22/04 Lliria   -   Burjassot 17:00h.
22/04 Mislata   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F 17:00h.
22/04 Utiel   -   Discóbolo-La Torre 17:00h.
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Huracán C.F   -   Utiel -:-
29/04 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Alcácer -:-
29/04 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Ribarroja -:-
29/04 Burjassot   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
29/04 CD Torrent   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
29/04 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Mislata -:-
29/04 San Marcelino   -   Massanassa CF -:-
29/04 Vilamarxant   -   Lliria -:-
29/04 Sporting Requena   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Vilamarxant   -   Burjassot -:-
06/05 Castellar Oliveral   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
06/05 Massanassa CF   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
06/05 Alcácer   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
06/05 Ribarroja   -   Huracán C.F -:-
06/05 Utiel   -   Sporting Requena -:-
06/05 Lliria   -   San Marcelino -:-
06/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
06/05 Mislata   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Castellar Oliveral   -   Burjassot -:-
13/05 Quart de Poblet   -   Utiel -:-
13/05 CD Torrent   -   Alcácer -:-
13/05 San Marcelino   -   Vilamarxant -:-
13/05 Sporting Requena   -   Ribarroja -:-
13/05 Huracán C.F   -   Barrio del Cristo -:-
13/05 Discóbolo-La Torre   -   Mislata -:-
13/05 Atlético Vallbonense   -   Massanassa CF -:-
13/05 San Antonio de Benageber C.F   -   Lliria -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Ribarroja   -   Quart de Poblet -:-
20/05 Vilamarxant   -   San Antonio de Benageber C.F -:-
20/05 Lliria   -   Atlético Vallbonense -:-
20/05 Mislata   -   Huracán C.F -:-
20/05 Barrio del Cristo   -   Sporting Requena -:-
20/05 Utiel   -   Castellar Oliveral -:-
20/05 Burjassot   -   San Marcelino -:-
20/05 Alcácer   -   Discóbolo-La Torre -:-
20/05 Massanassa CF   -   CD Torrent -:-
 

Buscador de deportes