Calendari de Lliga Romanesa

Jornada 1ª

22.07.2016 - 31.08.2016
22/07 Voluntari 0 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fi
22/07 Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
23/07 Gaz Metan M 2 - 1 Targu Mures Fi
23/07 Astra Ploiesti 1 - 4 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
24/07 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Concordia C Fi
18/08 ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 5 Botosani Fi
31/08 Steaua B. 1 - 1 CSMS Iaçi Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

29.07.2016 - 01.08.2016
29/07 CSMS Iaçi 3 - 1 Gaz Metan M Fi
30/07 Botosani 3 - 1 CFR Cluj Fi
30/07 Dinamo de Bucarest 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
31/07 Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 - 0 Astra Ploiesti Fi
31/07 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 3 Steaua B. Fi
01/08 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Targu Mures Fi
01/08 Concordia C 0 - 4 Voluntari Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

05.08.2016 - 08.08.2016
05/08 Voluntari 4 - 2 Botosani Fi
05/08 Targu Mures 0 - 3 CSMS Iaçi Fi
06/08 Astra Ploiesti 1 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
06/08 Steaua B. 1 - 0 Concordia C Fi
07/08 Gaz Metan M 2 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fi
07/08 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 3 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
08/08 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

12.08.2016 - 15.08.2016
12/08 Botosani 0 - 2 Steaua B. Fi
13/08 Concordia C 1 - 0 Gaz Metan M Fi
13/08 Astra Ploiesti 3 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
14/08 Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 1 CFR Cluj Fi
14/08 Viitorul Constanta 3 - 1 Targu Mures Fi
15/08 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 CSMS Iaçi Fi
15/08 Dinamo de Bucarest 3 - 1 Voluntari Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

19.08.2016 - 22.08.2016
19/08 CSMS Iaçi 0 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fi
20/08 Targu Mures 0 - 1 Concordia C Fi
20/08 Steaua B. 1 - 1 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
21/08 Voluntari 0 - 0 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
21/08 CFR Cluj 5 - 1 Astra Ploiesti Fi
22/08 Gaz Metan M 0 - 0 Botosani Fi
22/08 ACS Poli Timisoara 3 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

26.08.2016 - 29.08.2016
26/08 Concordia C 0 - 0 CSMS Iaçi Fi
26/08 Dinamo de Bucarest 1 - 1 Gaz Metan M Fi
27/08 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 1 CFR Cluj Fi
27/08 Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 - 1 Steaua B. Fi
28/08 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fi
28/08 Astra Ploiesti 1 - 1 Voluntari Fi
29/08 Botosani 4 - 2 Targu Mures Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

09.09.2016 - 12.09.2016
09/09 Gaz Metan M 1 - 3 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
10/09 Voluntari 4 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
10/09 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
11/09 CSMS Iaçi 0 - 1 Botosani Fi
11/09 Steaua B. 1 - 0 Astra Ploiesti Fi
12/09 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 Concordia C Fi
12/09 Targu Mures 2 - 1 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

16.09.2016 - 19.09.2016
16/09 Botosani 1 - 2 Viitorul Constanta Fi
16/09 Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 0 Targu Mures Fi
17/09 CFR Cluj 5 - 0 Voluntari Fi
17/09 Dinamo de Bucarest 3 - 1 CSMS Iaçi Fi
18/09 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Concordia C Fi
18/09 ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Steaua B. Fi
19/09 Astra Ploiesti 0 - 2 Gaz Metan M Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.09.2016 - 22.09.2016
20/09 CSMS Iaçi 3 - 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
20/09 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
21/09 Voluntari 0 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
21/09 Concordia C 0 - 2 Botosani Fi
22/09 Gaz Metan M 1 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
22/09 Targu Mures 0 - 2 Astra Ploiesti Fi
22/09 Steaua B. 1 - 2 CFR Cluj Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

23.09.2016 - 26.09.2016
23/09 Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 - 1 Viitorul Constanta Fi
24/09 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Botosani Fi
24/09 Dinamo de Bucarest 0 - 1 Concordia C Fi
25/09 ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 1 Targu Mures Fi
25/09 Voluntari 2 - 3 Steaua B. Fi
26/09 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan M Fi
26/09 Astra Ploiesti 1 - 0 CSMS Iaçi Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

30.09.2016 - 03.10.2016
30/09 CSMS Iaçi 0 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
30/09 Targu Mures 1 - 3 CFR Cluj Fi
01/10 Gaz Metan M 1 - 0 Voluntari Fi
01/10 Botosani 2 - 1 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
02/10 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 Astra Ploiesti Fi
02/10 Steaua B. 2 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
03/10 Concordia C 0 - 0 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

14.10.2016 - 17.10.2016
14/10 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CSMS Iaçi Fi
15/10 Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 - 1 Botosani Fi
15/10 Astra Ploiesti 1 - 1 Concordia C Fi
16/10 Voluntari 1 - 1 Targu Mures Fi
16/10 Steaua B. 0 - 1 Gaz Metan M Fi
17/10 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fi
17/10 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

21.10.2016 - 24.10.2016
21/10 Concordia C 0 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
21/10 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 CFR Cluj Fi
22/10 Gaz Metan M 2 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
22/10 Dinamo de Bucarest 4 - 0 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
23/10 CSMS Iaçi 1 - 2 Voluntari Fi
23/10 Targu Mures 1 - 1 Steaua B. Fi
24/10 Botosani 0 - 0 Astra Ploiesti Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

28.10.2016 - 31.10.2016
28/10 Concordia C 1 - 2 CFR Cluj Fi
29/10 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
29/10 Dinamo de Bucarest 2 - 2 Astra Ploiesti Fi
30/10 Targu Mures 1 - 3 Gaz Metan M Fi
30/10 CSMS Iaçi 0 - 2 Steaua B. Fi
31/10 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 1 Voluntari Fi
31/10 Botosani 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

04.11.2016 - 07.11.2016
04/11 Gaz Metan M 2 - 1 CSMS Iaçi Fi
05/11 Voluntari 1 - 0 Concordia C Fi
05/11 Targu Mures 0 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
05/11 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 2 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
06/11 Astra Ploiesti 2 - 0 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
06/11 Steaua B. 2 - 0 Viitorul Constanta Fi
07/11 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Botosani Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

18.11.2016 - 21.11.2016
18/11 Botosani 0 - 1 Voluntari Fi
18/11 Pandurii Targu Jiu 2 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
19/11 CSMS Iaçi 0 - 0 Targu Mures Fi
19/11 Concordia C 1 - 0 Steaua B. Fi
20/11 CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Astra Ploiesti Fi
21/11 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 Gaz Metan M Fi
21/11 Dinamo de Bucarest 0 - 2 CFR Cluj Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

25.11.2016 - 28.11.2016
25/11 Targu Mures 0 - 2 Viitorul Constanta Fi
25/11 CSMS Iaçi 2 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
26/11 Gaz Metan M 3 - 1 Concordia C Fi
26/11 Voluntari 1 - 2 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
27/11 ACS Poli Timisoara 2 - 0 Astra Ploiesti Fi
27/11 Steaua B. 0 - 0 Botosani Fi
28/11 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

29.11.2016 - 01.12.2016
29/11 Concordia C 1 - 2 Targu Mures Fi
29/11 Viitorul Constanta 1 - 0 CSMS Iaçi Fi
30/11 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
30/11 Botosani 0 - 0 Gaz Metan M Fi
30/11 Dinamo de Bucarest 3 - 1 Steaua B. Fi
01/12 Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 - 1 Voluntari Fi
01/12 Astra Ploiesti 1 - 2 CFR Cluj Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

02.12.2016 - 05.12.2016
02/12 CSMS Iaçi 1 - 0 Concordia C Fi
03/12 Viitorul Constanta 2 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova Fi
04/12 Voluntari 1 - 2 Astra Ploiesti Fi
04/12 Targu Mures 2 - 0 Botosani Fi
04/12 Steaua B. 3 - 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu Fi
05/12 CFR Cluj 2 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara Fi
05/12 Gaz Metan M 4 - 0 Dinamo de Bucarest Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

09.12.2016 - 12.12.2016
09/12 ACS Poli Timisoara   -   Voluntari 16:00h.
09/12 CS Universitatea Craiova   -   CFR Cluj 19:30h.
10/12 Pandurii Targu Jiu   -   Gaz Metan M 15:00h.
10/12 Botosani   -   CSMS Iaçi 17:00h.
10/12 Dinamo de Bucarest   -   Targu Mures 19:30h.
11/12 Astra Ploiesti   -   Steaua B. 18:00h.
12/12 Concordia C   -   Viitorul Constanta 19:30h.
 

Jornada 21ª

16.12.2016 - 19.12.2016
16/12 Concordia C   -   CS Universitatea Craiova 19:30h.
17/12 Voluntari   -   CFR Cluj 13:00h.
17/12 Steaua B.   -   ACS Poli Timisoara 19:30h.
18/12 Targu Mures   -   Pandurii Targu Jiu 17:00h.
18/12 CSMS Iaçi   -   Dinamo de Bucarest 19:30h.
19/12 Gaz Metan M   -   Astra Ploiesti 17:00h.
19/12 Viitorul Constanta   -   Botosani 19:30h.
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2017
04/02 Dinamo de Bucarest   -   Viitorul Constanta 19:30h.
04/02 CFR Cluj   -   Steaua B. 19:30h.
04/02 Pandurii Targu Jiu   -   CSMS Iaçi 19:30h.
04/02 Astra Ploiesti   -   Targu Mures 19:30h.
04/02 Botosani   -   Concordia C 19:30h.
04/02 ACS Poli Timisoara   -   Gaz Metan M 19:30h.
04/02 CS Universitatea Craiova   -   Voluntari 19:30h.
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2017
11/02 Steaua B.   -   Voluntari 19:30h.
11/02 CSMS Iaçi   -   Astra Ploiesti 19:30h.
11/02 Gaz Metan M   -   CFR Cluj 19:30h.
11/02 Targu Mures   -   ACS Poli Timisoara 19:30h.
11/02 Concordia C   -   Dinamo de Bucarest 19:30h.
11/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:30h.
11/02 Botosani   -   CS Universitatea Craiova 19:30h.
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2017
18/02 Dinamo de Bucarest   -   Botosani 19:30h.
18/02 CFR Cluj   -   Targu Mures 19:30h.
18/02 Pandurii Targu Jiu   -   Concordia C 19:30h.
18/02 Astra Ploiesti   -   Viitorul Constanta 19:30h.
18/02 ACS Poli Timisoara   -   CSMS Iaçi 19:30h.
18/02 Voluntari   -   Gaz Metan M 19:30h.
18/02 CS Universitatea Craiova   -   Steaua B. 19:30h.
 

Jornada 25ª

25.02.2017
25/02 Dinamo de Bucarest   -   CS Universitatea Craiova 19:30h.
25/02 CSMS Iaçi   -   CFR Cluj 19:30h.
25/02 Gaz Metan M   -   Steaua B. 19:30h.
25/02 Targu Mures   -   Voluntari 19:30h.
25/02 Concordia C   -   Astra Ploiesti 19:30h.
25/02 Viitorul Constanta   -   ACS Poli Timisoara 19:30h.
25/02 Botosani   -   Pandurii Targu Jiu 19:30h.
 

Jornada 26ª

04.03.2017
04/03 Steaua B.   -   Targu Mures 19:30h.
04/03 CFR Cluj   -   Viitorul Constanta 19:30h.
04/03 Pandurii Targu Jiu   -   Dinamo de Bucarest 19:30h.
04/03 Astra Ploiesti   -   Botosani 19:30h.
04/03 ACS Poli Timisoara   -   Concordia C 19:30h.
04/03 Voluntari   -   CSMS Iaçi 19:30h.
04/03 CS Universitatea Craiova   -   Gaz Metan M 19:30h.