Calendari de Lliga Holandesa

Jornada 1ª

11.08.2017 - 13.08.2017
11/08 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 FC Utrecht Fi
12/08 PSV 3 - 2 AZ Fi
12/08 VVV-Venlo 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
12/08 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Ajax Fi
12/08 Vitesse 4 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
13/08 PEC Zwolle 4 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
13/08 Feyenoord 2 - 1 FC Twente Fi
13/08 Willem II 1 - 2 Excelsior Fi
13/08 FC Groningen 3 - 3 sc Heerenveen Fi
 

Jornada 2ª

18.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
18/08 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 3 Vitesse Fi
19/08 FC Twente 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo Fi
19/08 AZ 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fi
19/08 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
20/08 Excelsior 0 - 1 Feyenoord Fi
20/08 Ajax 3 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
20/08 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II Fi
20/08 NAC Breda 1 - 4 PSV Fi
20/08 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle Fi
 

Jornada 3ª

25.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
25/08 NAC Breda 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
26/08 Vitesse 1 - 2 AZ Fi
26/08 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 sc Heerenveen Fi
26/08 PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 FC Twente Fi
26/08 Heracles Almelo 2 - 2 Excelsior Fi
27/08 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Willem II Fi
27/08 VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 Ajax Fi
27/08 FC Groningen 2 - 1 FC Utrecht Fi
27/08 PSV 2 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Heracles Almelo 2 - 4 Feyenoord Fi
09/09 Willem II 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag Fi
09/09 Ajax 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fi
09/09 Excelsior 0 - 3 Vitesse Fi
10/09 sc Heerenveen 2 - 0 PSV Fi
10/09 AZ 2 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
10/09 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
10/09 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 FC Twente Fi
10/09 FC Groningen 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
 

Jornada 5ª

15.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
15/09 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 2 AZ Fi
16/09 Excelsior 1 - 2 sc Heerenveen Fi
16/09 NAC Breda 2 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
16/09 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 3 Willem II Fi
16/09 PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
17/09 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Ajax Fi
17/09 FC Twente 4 - 0 FC Utrecht Fi
17/09 PSV 1 - 0 Feyenoord Fi
17/09 Vitesse 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Willem II 1 - 2 sc Heerenveen Fi
23/09 Feyenoord 0 - 2 NAC Breda Fi
23/09 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
23/09 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
24/09 FC Utrecht 1 - 7 PSV Fi
24/09 Ajax 1 - 2 Vitesse Fi
24/09 FC Groningen 1 - 0 FC Twente Fi
24/09 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle Fi
24/09 AZ 0 - 2 Excelsior Fi
 

Jornada 7ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 FC Twente 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
30/09 NAC Breda 0 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fi
30/09 PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 FC Groningen Fi
30/09 PSV 4 - 0 Willem II Fi
30/09 Excelsior 0 - 2 VVV-Venlo Fi
01/10 AZ 0 - 4 Feyenoord Fi
01/10 Vitesse 1 - 1 FC Utrecht Fi
01/10 sc Heerenveen 0 - 4 Ajax Fi
01/10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
 

Jornada 8ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Ajax 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
14/10 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 0 NAC Breda Fi
14/10 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fi
14/10 Feyenoord 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fi
15/10 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse Fi
15/10 FC Groningen 1 - 1 AZ Fi
15/10 VVV-Venlo 2 - 5 PSV Fi
15/10 Willem II 3 - 1 FC Twente Fi
15/10 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 Excelsior Fi
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 FC Groningen 0 - 1 Willem II Fi
21/10 NAC Breda 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle Fi
21/10 Excelsior 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
21/10 VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag Fi
21/10 FC Twente 3 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
22/10 PSV 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fi
22/10 AZ 3 - 0 FC Utrecht Fi
22/10 Feyenoord 1 - 4 Ajax Fi
22/10 sc Heerenveen 0 - 4 Vitesse Fi
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 FC Twente 1 - 3 Excelsior Fi
28/10 Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo Fi
28/10 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 1 Feyenoord Fi
28/10 PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fi
28/10 Willem II 1 - 3 Ajax Fi
29/10 Vitesse 2 - 4 PSV Fi
29/10 FC Utrecht 2 - 2 NAC Breda Fi
29/10 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
29/10 sc Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ Fi
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 sc Heerenveen Fi
04/11 AZ 3 - 2 Willem II Fi
04/11 Excelsior 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
04/11 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
04/11 VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 NAC Breda Fi
05/11 ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord Fi
05/11 Ajax 1 - 2 FC Utrecht Fi
05/11 Vitesse 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fi
05/11 PSV 4 - 3 FC Twente Fi
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 FC Twente 0 - 4 sc Heerenveen Fi
18/11 Feyenoord 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
18/11 NAC Breda 0 - 8 Ajax Fi
18/11 Willem II 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
19/11 ADO Den Haag 4 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
19/11 FC Groningen 4 - 2 Vitesse Fi
19/11 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Excelsior Fi
19/11 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 PSV Fi
19/11 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 1 AZ Fi
 

Jornada 13ª

24.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
24/11 AZ 2 - 0 FC Twente Fi
25/11 VVV-Venlo 3 - 3 Willem II Fi
25/11 FC Groningen 0 - 2 Feyenoord Fi
25/11 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
25/11 sc Heerenveen 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle Fi
26/11 Ajax 5 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
26/11 Excelsior 1 - 2 PSV Fi
26/11 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3 FC Utrecht Fi
26/11 Vitesse 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fi
 

Jornada 14ª

01.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
01/12 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 FC Utrecht Fi
02/12 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 FC Groningen Fi
02/12 FC Twente 3 - 3 Ajax Fi
02/12 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Vitesse Fi
02/12 Willem II 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
03/12 VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 AZ Fi
03/12 PSV 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
03/12 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fi
03/12 NAC Breda 3 - 1 Excelsior Fi
 

Jornada 15ª

08.12.2017 - 24.01.2018
08/12 Willem II 1 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
09/12 sc Heerenveen 2 - 2 VVV-Venlo Fi
09/12 AZ 5 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fi
09/12 Excelsior 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle Fi
09/12 FC Twente 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag Fi
10/12 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 FC Groningen Fi
10/12 Ajax 3 - 0 PSV Fi
16/01 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 1 Vitesse Fi
24/01 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Feyenoord Fi
 

Jornada 16ª

12.12.2017 - 14.12.2017
12/12 NAC Breda 1 - 2 FC Twente Fi
12/12 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 AZ Fi
13/12 FC Groningen 3 - 3 PSV Fi
13/12 Vitesse 2 - 2 Willem II Fi
13/12 VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 FC Utrecht Fi
13/12 ADO Den Haag 3 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
13/12 Feyenoord 1 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fi
14/12 Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
14/12 Ajax 3 - 1 Excelsior Fi
 

Jornada 17ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Willem II 2 - 3 PEC Zwolle Fi
16/12 sc Heerenveen 1 - 0 NAC Breda Fi
16/12 PSV 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fi
16/12 FC Twente 1 - 1 Vitesse Fi
16/12 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
17/12 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 7 Feyenoord Fi
17/12 AZ 1 - 2 Ajax Fi
17/12 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
17/12 Excelsior 2 - 0 FC Groningen Fi
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2017 - 24.12.2017
22/12 ADO Den Haag 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fi
23/12 NAC Breda 3 - 1 FC Utrecht Fi
23/12 AZ 3 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fi
23/12 PSV 2 - 1 Vitesse Fi
23/12 Excelsior 0 - 0 FC Twente Fi
24/12 FC Groningen 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
24/12 Ajax 3 - 1 Willem II Fi
24/12 VVV-Venlo 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
24/12 Feyenoord 5 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
19/01 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 AZ Fi
20/01 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 1 FC Twente Fi
20/01 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
20/01 PEC Zwolle 1 - 0 NAC Breda Fi
20/01 Vitesse 1 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fi
21/01 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 3 Excelsior Fi
21/01 Ajax 2 - 0 Feyenoord Fi
21/01 Willem II 1 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
21/01 Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 PSV Fi
 

Jornada 20ª

26.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
26/01 sc Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
27/01 FC Groningen 3 - 3 Heracles Almelo Fi
27/01 FC Twente 0 - 2 PSV Fi
27/01 PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Vitesse Fi
27/01 NAC Breda 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
28/01 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Ajax Fi
28/01 Feyenoord 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fi
28/01 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Excelsior Fi
28/01 Willem II 0 - 2 AZ Fi
 

Jornada 21ª

02.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
02/02 Vitesse 2 - 0 FC Groningen Fi
03/02 sc Heerenveen 1 - 0 FC Twente Fi
03/02 PSV 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fi
03/02 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fi
04/02 Excelsior 2 - 2 FC Utrecht Fi
04/02 AZ 2 - 2 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
04/02 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Willem II Fi
04/02 VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 Feyenoord Fi
04/02 Ajax 3 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
 

Jornada 22ª

06.02.2018 - 08.02.2018
06/02 PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 sc Heerenveen Fi
07/02 FC Twente 0 - 4 AZ Fi
07/02 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
07/02 PSV 1 - 0 Excelsior Fi
07/02 NAC Breda 6 - 1 Heracles Almelo Fi
07/02 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 4 Ajax Fi
07/02 Willem II 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo Fi
08/02 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 Vitesse Fi
08/02 Feyenoord 3 - 0 FC Groningen Fi
 

Jornada 23ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle Fi
10/02 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 Willem II Fi
10/02 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 PSV Fi
10/02 AZ 0 - 0 VVV-Venlo Fi
10/02 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
11/02 Ajax 2 - 1 FC Twente Fi
11/02 Excelsior 0 - 0 NAC Breda Fi
11/02 Vitesse 3 - 1 Feyenoord Fi
11/02 FC Groningen 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fi
 

Jornada 24ª

16.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
16/02 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
17/02 Vitesse 1 - 2 Excelsior Fi
17/02 NAC Breda 1 - 3 AZ Fi
17/02 PSV 2 - 2 sc Heerenveen Fi
17/02 ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Willem II Fi
18/02 Roda JC Kerkrade 1 - 4 FC Utrecht Fi
18/02 FC Twente 1 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
18/02 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fi
18/02 PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 Ajax Fi
 

Jornada 25ª

23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
23/02 FC Groningen 1 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
24/02 AZ 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
24/02 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle Fi
24/02 sc Heerenveen 0 - 1 Excelsior Fi
24/02 VVV-Venlo 2 - 2 Vitesse Fi
25/02 Ajax 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fi
25/02 Feyenoord 1 - 3 PSV Fi
25/02 Willem II 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
25/02 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Twente Fi
 

Jornada 26ª

02.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
02/03 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo Fi
03/03 Excelsior 1 - 2 AZ Fi
03/03 PSV 3 - 0 FC Utrecht Fi
03/03 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Feyenoord Fi
03/03 sc Heerenveen 2 - 0 Willem II Fi
04/03 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
04/03 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag Fi
04/03 Vitesse 3 - 2 Ajax Fi
04/03 FC Twente 1 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
 

Jornada 27ª

09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
09/03 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 FC Twente Fi
10/03 ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 NAC Breda Fi
10/03 VVV-Venlo 2 - 3 Excelsior Fi
10/03 Willem II 5 - 0 PSV Fi
10/03 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
11/03 FC Groningen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fi
11/03 Ajax 4 - 1 sc Heerenveen Fi
11/03 FC Utrecht 5 - 1 Vitesse Fi
11/03 Feyenoord 2 - 1 AZ Fi
 

Jornada 28ª

16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
16/03 Excelsior 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag Fi
17/03 FC Twente 2 - 2 Willem II Fi
17/03 PSV 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo Fi
17/03 Vitesse 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fi
17/03 sc Heerenveen 2 - 2 FC Utrecht Fi
18/03 AZ 3 - 2 FC Groningen Fi
18/03 NAC Breda 0 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
18/03 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 5 Ajax Fi
18/03 PEC Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord Fi
 

Jornada 29ª

31.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
31/03 PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
31/03 Vitesse 0 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
31/03 PSV 5 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
31/03 ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 AZ Fi
31/03 Willem II 3 - 2 FC Utrecht Fi
01/04 VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 FC Twente Fi
01/04 FC Groningen 1 - 2 Ajax Fi
01/04 Heracles Almelo 1 - 2 sc Heerenveen Fi
01/04 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Excelsior Fi
 

Jornada 30ª

06.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
06/04 Excelsior 2 - 1 Willem II Fi
07/04 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Vitesse Fi
07/04 AZ 2 - 3 PSV Fi
07/04 Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle Fi
07/04 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 2 VVV-Venlo Fi
08/04 FC Utrecht 3 - 3 ADO Den Haag Fi
08/04 FC Twente 1 - 3 Feyenoord Fi
08/04 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
08/04 Ajax 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo Fi
 

Jornada 31ª

13.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
13/04 Heracles Almelo 0 - 3 AZ Fi
14/04 ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 FC Twente Fi
14/04 VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 sc Heerenveen Fi
14/04 Vitesse 7 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam Fi
14/04 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Excelsior Fi
15/04 NAC Breda 1 - 2 Willem II Fi
15/04 FC Groningen 2 - 1 Roda JC Kerkrade Fi
15/04 Feyenoord 3 - 1 FC Utrecht Fi
15/04 PSV 3 - 0 Ajax Fi
 

Jornada 32ª

17.04.2018 - 19.04.2018
17/04 FC Twente 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle Fi
17/04 sc Heerenveen 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag Fi
18/04 AZ 4 - 3 Vitesse Fi
18/04 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 2 PSV Fi
18/04 Excelsior 2 - 2 Heracles Almelo Fi
18/04 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 NAC Breda Fi
18/04 Willem II 1 - 5 Feyenoord Fi
19/04 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 FC Groningen Fi
19/04 Ajax 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo Fi
 

Jornada 33ª

29.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
29/04 ADO Den Haag   -   PSV 14:30h.
29/04 Ajax   -   AZ 14:30h.
29/04 FC Groningen   -   Excelsior 14:30h.
29/04 Feyenoord   -   Sparta Rotterdam 14:30h.
29/04 Heracles Almelo   -   FC Utrecht 14:30h.
29/04 NAC Breda   -   sc Heerenveen 14:30h.
29/04 PEC Zwolle   -   Willem II 14:30h.
29/04 VVV-Venlo   -   Roda JC Kerkrade 14:30h.
29/04 Vitesse   -   FC Twente 14:30h.
 

Jornada 34ª

06.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
06/05 AZ   -   PEC Zwolle 14:30h.
06/05 Excelsior   -   Ajax 14:30h.
06/05 FC Twente   -   NAC Breda 14:30h.
06/05 FC Utrecht   -   VVV-Venlo 14:30h.
06/05 PSV   -   FC Groningen 14:30h.
06/05 Roda JC Kerkrade   -   ADO Den Haag 14:30h.
06/05 Sparta Rotterdam   -   Heracles Almelo 14:30h.
06/05 Willem II   -   Vitesse 14:30h.
06/05 sc Heerenveen   -   Feyenoord 14:30h.
 

Buscador de deportes